PREMIER LEAGUE

PlayerTeamSPG180HPT >140W 2-0W 2-118LG171615141312MVPS Win %D Win %
Aaron WaldronBears64961135934170732200070279.768.8
Alex DevaneyDragoffs48721234520113803101050764.679.2
Andy CrabbImports345100040000000003911.85.9
Bob SchroederScorpions233161171042530000020660.950.0
Brian AbramsScorpions5786313416121201000037449.162.1
Brian MountneyScorpions456910438261151554100054482.275.0
Bruce WarnerMotley Mustangs264001632000000006919.228.6
Carlos VaqueroDragoffs284232221081300101024564.335.7
Chris BatchPeeping Toms6088129880000000018626.732.1
Chris GracePeeping Toms111700220000000002818.233.3
Ciaran O’NeillStrays415643161980421100033565.966.7
Corey AndersonAha Gotcha40600117250000000010317.520.0
Corey NaumannRaptors446672352561430000042070.550.0
Dave EvansStrays446634432872630010047679.563.6
David RoweDragoffs203000122000000004320.030.0
Dean DixonStrays812231012261120009737.5100.0
Don RennieRaptors446630241551100000025545.531.8
Drew MartinStrays29472110470110000014237.938.9
Gabe ClarkAha Gotcha30462012551200001013733.325.0
Glen BourkeMotley Mustangs39576213970100100023041.055.6
Glen HardingScorpions5481514120174821100048868.574.1
Jack FrostImports527655432294601100045459.666.7
Jamie SmytheImports5583108450000000011316.425.0
John AllenBears6090765533163921300067381.773.3
John RankineImports3400602000000002666.70.0
Justin KingBears6496904428193711110061073.471.9
Kate GiffordRaptors1624104720101000010356.337.5
Kylie HawkinsStrays43634111540000000014020.935.0
Liam CarrRaptors406041201320101000022337.540.0
Mark EdgeDragoffs2030119250000000010435.080.0
Martin BanseyStrays406623249102301000025747.538.5
Matt KnottVipers121800302000000002616.733.3
Michael StreetMotley Mustangs39571011930000000015330.844.4
Nev Smythe SnrImports477131168110101000023140.437.5
Pasquale AvolioBears6496545426142621001056762.568.8
Pat HealyScorpions5381654228172612010058884.975.0
Pat OrrealDragoffs46117400301110083100.0100.0
Rachel RobersonAha Gotcha406012652000000009317.515.0
Rod O’ConnorDragoffs5684443121121301001044958.975.0
Ross FraterPeeping Toms5989265734153711200064083.166.7
Sam BatchMVP 20175989321514110110000031842.466.7
Scott TomlinsonMVP 201746002310000000041100.050.0
Sean GutzkeAha Gotcha39571119660000000016130.833.3
Shane RoseMVP 20174773113113100000000028548.934.6
Stephen MoorMVP 2017385852269100330000026950.045.0
Tim HopwoodPeeping Toms51771013470000000013721.626.9
Tony BlagdenMVP 20175887322621172310000042065.537.9
Willie PaewaiMVP 2017345221171250000000021850.050.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games

A GRADE

PlayerTeamG180HPTLGMVPS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Mel GerardoPinoy Darters59261711064891.376.92.911.4
Richard WebberGremlins6031156151577.853.32.610.4
Shaun MurphyNek Minit6312120148076.668.81.97.5
Grant RennieScorpions “B”5400110045085.484.62.07.9
Gary TaylorDevils5213122544979.584.62.39.4
Peter KaapolaJavelins5311103144285.466.71.97.4
Matt StewartGremlins5740104044079.164.31.87.4
Steve BryantDevils5222105240676.976.92.08.1
Edgar LapurgaPinoy Darters593285237161.446.71.45.7
Blain TotoNek Minit620084034057.473.31.45.3
Joe AndersonScorpions “B”511178133566.766.71.56.0
Mark TotoNek Minit632069033257.462.51.14.3
John HillScorpions “B”421078032778.190.01.97.1
Tristan BancroftScorpions “B”400276132286.760.01.97.6
Ash SeunisDevils622061031658.743.81.04.1
Roger DequitPinoy Darters282190229995.257.13.212.9
Bryan OhmsenJavelins391159027975.980.01.55.9
Ben LothianDragons471041027371.458.30.93.4
Rudi BurgersDevils421265026860.6100.01.56.5
Mick WardScorpions “B”480067026452.875.01.45.6
Christian CookDevils361167126474.155.61.97.4
Max CraneJavelins551060126151.235.71.14.3
Daral VaggNemesis451063025860.641.71.45.3
Craig LawrenceDragons500059025151.476.91.24.5
Hugh FalveyJavelins391032024176.755.60.83.2
Vickii BrownWildcats522033023956.438.50.62.5
Darryl RushScorpions “B”320053023575.087.51.76.6
Terry HolroydGremlins630055023041.733.30.93.7
Darren CallejaNek Minit550039122951.235.70.72.8
Anthony ComminsNemesis431045022960.660.01.03.8
Mark BladenNemesis330060022875.055.61.86.7
Connor DalyDragons380158022762.144.41.55.8
Wayne RyanScorpions “B”391056022158.670.01.45.6
Bob GoPinoy Darters540139021945.057.10.72.8
Ngawai TotoNek Minit631042021735.473.30.72.6
Luch De MarchiJavelins511046020341.050.00.93.3
Cathy HomeDragons591029020143.220.00.51.9
Shaun LipsettScorpions “B”420139019454.836.40.93.5
Tony WelshJavelins473022019450.053.80.51.7
Dave RenderNemesis560040019038.150.00.72.5
Ben HorneNemesis540039018839.038.50.72.8
Sharron KeoghWildcats540041018136.638.50.82.9
Domingo BaylonPinoy Darters370043017648.337.51.24.3
Alex PetrovanskyGremlins520134017138.538.50.72.6
Gavin MenereyDragons470131016137.141.70.72.6
Peter HindsGremlins510134015631.646.20.72.6
Mark LeeDragons330033015150.028.61.03.0
Mick WeldonDragons231028014464.783.31.24.7
Nikki AvolioWildcats590039013620.553.30.72.6
Joel FloridoPinoy Darters340133013642.325.01.03.7
Vanessa LinesWildcats580031011020.913.30.52.1
Brendan MillerNemesis540031011017.138.50.62.1
Graham SmithGremlins40009010632.344.40.20.8
Ian ForwardGremlins250018010552.650.00.72.6
Tyrone MorehuNek Minit23003009741.233.31.35.0
Leo De La CruzPinoy Darters22001508950.050.00.72.1
Dylan MorehuNek Minit15001808263.650.01.24.5
Keith DoddsJavelins21001807740.050.00.93.0
Paula CroughDragons4300706420.015.40.20.5
Don MacaulayNemesis19001106040.00.00.61.8
Dave BurleighDevils31001306026.10.00.41.6
Gila EustaceWildcats5800150557.033.30.31.0
David SmithNemesis1010705157.166.70.72.3
Julie FieldWildcats34001905112.033.30.62.1
Cameron McLeanScorpions “B”28001105020.037.50.41.4
Kelly CrawfordWildcats32001004716.014.30.31.1
Nick AzulPinoy Darters1700704427.366.70.41.2
Marty BaxterDragons17001103615.450.00.62.2
Ken GillDevils490070358.18.30.10.6
Sarah BeattieWildcats400602666.7100.01.56.0
Alena LangeNemesis530060252.628.60.10.4
Sam PanggoPinoy Darters700401933.30.00.62.0
Bill BryantDevils1100401412.533.30.41.3
Craig MillarNemesis3003030.00.01.03.0
Helena KimmelScorpions “B”4000000.00.00.00.0
Brittany DinsdaleNemesis4000000.00.00.00.0
Andrew BellGremlins0000000.00.00.00.0
Archie MorehuNek Minit0000000.00.00.00.0
Zoe BanksWildcats3000000.00.00.00.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games

B GRADE

PlayerTeamG180HPTMVPS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Nicky KrugerALGC40015828084.650.01.54.5
Ian NewtonJockys34214625082.681.81.44.2
Pat HeiheiTossers33014423086.454.51.34.0
Robert RastonTossers30004522890.070.01.54.5
Yash LakhotiaALGC37204221675.053.81.13.5
Richard CoomberMitchelton Mustangs33003121386.454.50.92.8
Graham MoorMitchelton Mustangs33104420572.763.61.34.0
Derek SmartJockys30012720590.080.00.92.7
Rupen LakhotiaALGC40002720369.264.30.72.1
Pieter KrugerALGC2 (The Links)35013017762.545.50.92.7
Jason PowellCannons31012617266.750.00.82.6
Ben HarveyALGC37002816754.269.20.82.3
Lindsay PerrymanMitchelton Mustangs33001614763.645.50.51.5
Peter WilsonJockys28002114768.477.80.82.3
Gary ThompsonJockys30102214657.155.60.72.2
Patrick WilsonJockys31001714657.180.00.51.7
Neil BarryCannons30001514159.150.00.51.4
Tom AdamsCannons26001312570.644.40.51.4
Lance AlbertWanderers38002711634.633.30.72.3
Alan MitchellCannons24001811568.862.50.82.3
Alan KentTossers30001211245.080.00.41.2
Gary MooreCannons37002711136.050.00.72.3
Daniel WashbrookTossers18002010466.783.31.13.3
Dirk KotzeALGC2 (The Links)2400219356.312.50.92.6
Tracy HeiheiTossers2800189236.866.70.61.8
Christian ProctorWanderers3600128629.241.70.31.0
Snow RoyalWanderers3500218328.020.00.61.8
Carol GallowayWanderers380048130.825.00.10.3
Kiana RastonTossers270067233.366.70.20.7
Peter KnightMitchelton Mustangs270056533.344.40.20.6
Kerry SmithJockys180036350.066.70.20.4
Dave HoyWanderers190076346.233.30.41.2
Clive AllenJockys231056033.350.00.20.6
Chris MillarMitchelton Mustangs1200135862.550.01.13.3
Peter SpeareMitchelton Mustangs300085420.040.00.30.8
Ian PorterMitchelton Mustangs180084733.350.00.41.3
Hayden PittuckALGC2000114625.050.00.61.6
Ben HughesJockys60174680.0100.01.22.3
Tim AsherWanderers2400104525.025.00.41.3
Julie McDonaldTossers90024383.30.00.20.5
Derrick HowarthALGC2 (The Links)1600114227.340.00.72.2
Antoinetter KrugerALGC2 (The Links)340034013.045.50.10.3
Scott MakinCannons290013916.745.50.00.1
Lyn BaxterCannons180033925.050.00.20.5
Elyse WohlingWanderers250023825.022.20.10.2
Saroj LakhotiaALGC2 (The Links)150023536.425.00.10.4
Judy ThompsonTossers170083418.266.70.51.3
Nandi PotgieterALGC260003417.633.30.00.0
Shaun RossellALGC2 (The Links)130033233.350.00.20.6
Grace KempALGC2 (The Links)290023015.011.10.10.2
Harsha LakhotiaALGC70032740.0100.00.41.5
Maggie LouwALGC160042618.220.00.30.8
Michael CameronMitchelton Mustangs120032425.025.00.30.8
Josh AllenJockys400324100.050.00.81.5
Aden KempALGC2 (The Links)90031933.30.00.31.0
Dave PowellCannons50001225.0100.00.00.0
Jarrod RossellALGC30021250.0100.00.72.0
Wayne HansenTossers30011050.00.00.31.0
Mark CallejaTossers300110.00.00.31.0
Adam MakowieckiCannons000000.00.00.00.0
Sam PanggoPinoy Darters000000.00.00.00.0
Ashleigh CummingsWanderers300000.00.00.00.0
Luke PaatanPinoy Darters000000.00.00.00.0
Thomas SkinnerCannons000000.00.00.00.0
Chris MellarSlashers 1000000.00.00.00.0
Dave BlairWanderers000000.00.00.00.0
Mick KennyWanderers000000.00.00.00.0
Alan GriffithsNek Minit000000.00.00.00.0
Christo CoetzeeALGC000000.00.00.00.0
Marshall ThompsonJockys000000.00.00.00.0
Dave PinkertonCannons000000.00.00.00.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games