PREMIER LEAGUE

PlayerTeamG180HPT >140LGMVPS Win %D Win %
Alex DevaneyDragoffs184115515875.050.0
Aaron WaldronWe’re On183110215091.766.7
Pas AvolioWe’re On181114113475.066.7
John AllenWe’re On180011012283.3100.0
Justin KingWe’re On180010211675.0100.0
Dave EvansStray Darters16027110980.083.3
Jack FrostImports232011110643.857.1
Carlos VaqueroDragoffs181010110158.350.0
Ross FraterPeeping Toms1701818963.650.0
Tony BlagdenDragoffs1800808058.350.0
Nev Smythe SnrImports2310417740.050.0
Shane RoseImports2300907740.037.5
Brian MountneyScorpions1112517471.450.0
Ciaran OneillStray Darters1021107475.0100.0
Liam CarrRaptors1210717262.550.0
Glen HardingScorpions1100407287.5100.0
Willie PaewaiRed Scorpions1521506744.450.0
Kate GiffordRaptors1200216675.050.0
Glen BourkeRed Scorpions1421406040.050.0
Gabe ClarkAha Gotcha1610625930.033.3
Sean GutzkeAha Gotcha1500705845.525.0
Drew MartinStray Darters1610305840.083.3
Don RennieRaptors1200505762.550.0
Sam BatchPeeping Toms1701005745.566.7
Martin BanseyStray Darters1000305383.350.0
Dean DixonStray Darters601514975.0100.0
Kylie HawkinsStray Darters1421604820.050.0
Stephen MoorRed Scorpions1520804822.233.3
Rod O’ConnorDragoffs6103044100.050.0
Pat HealyScorpions501314066.7100.0
Rachel RobersonAha Gotcha1800303833.30.0
Jamie SmytheImports2310503813.337.5
Brian AbramsScorpions1000303642.933.3
Chris BatchPeeping Toms1600103533.325.0
Mark EdgeDragoffs1200402825.050.0
Bob SchroederScorpions510202866.750.0
John RankineImports400602666.70.0
Chris GracePeeping Toms1100101714.350.0
Corey AndersonAha Gotcha180040158.30.0
Bruce WarnerRed Scorpions140010910.00.0
Tim HopwoodPeeping Toms11001020.00.0
Greg WalshDragoffs0000000.00.0
Pat OrrealDragoffs0000000.00.0
Scott TomlinsonScorpions0000000.00.0
Matt KnottVipers0000000.00.0
Andy CrabbImports0000000.00.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games

A GRADE

PlayerTeamG180HPTLGMVPS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Grant RennieScorpions “B”160032014291.775.02.08.0
Gary TaylorDevils1201290120100.0100.02.49.7
Mel GerardoPinoy Darters111328211988.950.02.59.3
Ben LothianDragons161021010675.050.01.37.0
Joe AndersonScorpions “B”161028110458.375.01.87.0
Richard WebberGremlins121129010166.7100.02.49.7
Rudi BurgersDevils121216010080.0100.01.35.3
Matt StewartGremlins13202409770.033.31.88.0
Shaun MurphyNek Minit110025093100.033.32.312.5
Edgar LapurgaPinoy Darters12112009277.833.31.76.7
Cathy HomeDragons1610709175.025.00.42.3
Darryl RushScorpions “B”12001408577.8100.01.24.7
Wayne RyanScorpions “B”16102208250.075.01.45.5
Mark TotoNek Minit11101308187.566.71.26.5
Vickii BrownWildcats16001207358.325.00.83.0
John HillScorpions “B”80018071100.050.02.39.0
Ash SeunisDevils13001107066.775.00.83.7
Blain TotoNek Minit10001706662.5100.01.78.5
Peter KaapolaJavelins70010066100.0100.01.45.0
Steve BryantDevils80012064100.050.01.56.0
Craig LawrenceDragons16001906433.375.01.26.3
Ngawai TotoNek Minit11001106366.750.01.05.5
Joel FloridoPinoy Darters11011606044.450.01.55.3
Mick WeldonDragons8001105983.3100.01.411.0
Dylan MorehuNek Minit11001405862.533.31.37.0
Sharron KeoghWildcats15001705636.450.01.14.3
Darren CallejaNek Minit1100815050.066.70.74.0
Terry HolroydGremlins13002104730.00.01.67.0
Domingo BaylonPinoy Darters11001304737.533.31.24.3
Gavin MenereyDragons1500704736.450.00.52.3
Shaun LibsettScorpions “B”8011204666.70.01.56.0
Mick WardScorpions “B”800804566.750.01.04.0
Mark LeeDragons7001004266.70.01.45.0
Alex PetrovanskyGremlins1301804230.033.30.62.7
Hugh FalveyJavelins800404183.30.00.52.0
Nikki AvolioWildcats1600703725.075.00.41.8
Christian CookDevils4006036100.0100.01.56.0
David SmithNemesis700503660.0100.00.72.5
Tristan BancroftScorpions “B”4009035100.0100.02.39.0
Peter HindsGremlins1201703433.30.00.62.3
Paula CroughDragons1300303333.325.00.21.0
Max CraneJavelins800602733.350.00.83.0
Dave RenderNemesis700902640.050.01.34.5
Anthony ComminsNemesis400502466.7100.01.35.0
Bob GoPinoy Darters1000802428.60.00.82.7
Tyrone MorehuNek Minit700702440.050.01.03.5
Graham SmithGremlins800102333.3100.00.10.5
Bryan OhmsenJavelins410301933.3100.00.83.0
Luch De MarchiJavelins700801820.050.01.14.0
Ben HorneNemesis800501516.750.00.62.5
Dave BurleighDevils900601514.30.00.73.0
Gila EustaceWildcats150040139.10.00.31.0
Marty BaxterCannons600101325.050.00.20.5
Cameron McLeanScorpions “B”400101233.3100.00.31.0
Ken GillDevils700201220.050.00.31.0
Daryl VaggNemesis400501233.30.01.35.0
Julie FieldWildcats1000401114.30.00.41.3
Don MacaulayNemesis40020933.30.00.52.0
Nick AzulPinoy Darters5003060.050.00.61.5
Brendan MillerNemesis3001040.0100.00.31.0
Vanessa LinesWildcats14004040.00.00.31.0
Tony WelshJavelins6000030.050.00.00.0
Ian ForwardGremlins0000000.00.00.00.0
Alena LangeNemesis7000000.00.00.00.0
Helena KimmelScorpions “B”4000000.00.00.00.0
Andrew BellGremlins0000000.00.00.00.0
Bill BryantDevils3000000.00.00.00.0
BrittanyWildcats2000000.00.00.00.0
Zoe BanksWildcats3000000.00.00.00.0
Archie MorehuNek Minit0000000.00.00.00.0
Keith DoddsJavelins0000000.00.00.00.0
Leo De La CruzPinoy Darters0000000.00.00.00.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games

B GRADE

PlayerTeamG180HPTMVPS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Pieter KrugerALGC1001128085.7100.01.24.0
Rupen LakhotiaALGC900965100.066.71.03.0
Nicky KrugerALGC900106283.366.71.13.3
Ian NewtonJockys610746100.050.01.23.5
Ben HarveyALGC90034466.7100.00.31.0
Derek SmartJockys600542100.0100.00.82.5
Pat HeiheiTossers60083875.050.01.34.0
Yash LakhotiaALGC90083650.033.30.92.7
Jason PowellCannons60053275.00.00.82.5
Chris MillarMitchelton Mustangs60033175.050.00.51.5
Gary ThompsonJockys60043175.00.00.72.0
Neil BarryCannons40033075.00.00.81.5
Allen MitchellCannons60052975.050.00.82.5
Robert RastonTossers60062850.050.01.03.0
Graham MoorMitchelton Mustangs60052750.0100.00.82.5
Lyn BaxterCannons60032150.00.00.51.5
Gary MooreCannons60012150.0100.00.20.5
Peter WilsonJockys300221100.0100.00.72.0
Tom AdamsCannons50042166.750.00.82.0
Lance AlbertWanderers90092016.733.31.03.0
Carol GallowayWanderers90012033.333.30.10.3
Peter KnightMitchelton Mustangs60001950.050.00.00.0
Elyse WohlingWanderers90011833.333.30.10.3
Lindsay PerrymanMitchelton Mustangs60031825.0100.00.51.5
Clive AllenJockys60021850.00.00.31.0
Patrick WilsonJockys300017100.0100.00.00.0
Tracy HeiheiTossers60031625.0100.00.51.5
Julie McDonaldTossers300016100.00.00.00.0
Peter SpeareMitchelton Mustangs60001525.0100.00.00.0
Dirk KotzeALGC30031250.00.01.03.0
Kiana RastonTossers60001225.050.00.00.0
Snow RoyalWanderers90051216.70.00.61.7
Kerry SmithJockys40001233.3100.00.00.0
Jarrod RossellALGC30021250.0100.00.72.0
Antoinetter KrugerALGC9001110.0100.00.10.3
Maggie LouwALGC60021125.00.00.31.0
Shaun RossellALGC70001020.050.00.00.0
Ben HughesJockys100110100.00.01.01.0
Grace KempALGC2 (The Links)3000950.00.00.00.0
Michael CameronMitchelton Mustangs3000950.00.00.00.0
Saroj LakhotiaALGC2 (The Links)5000725.00.00.00.0
Christian ProctorWanderers900470.033.30.41.3
Hayden PittuckALGC200250.0100.01.02.0
Nandi PotgieterALGC500030.050.00.00.0
Tim AsherWanderers300230.00.00.72.0
Mark CallejaTossers300110.00.00.31.0
Sam PanggoPinoy Darters000000.00.00.00.0
Christo CoetzeeALGC000000.00.00.00.0
Ian PorterMitchelton Mustangs000000.00.00.00.0
Aden KempALGC2 (The Links)000000.00.00.00.0
Marshall ThompsonJockys000000.00.00.00.0
Scott MakinCannons200000.00.00.00.0
Josh AllenJockys100000.00.00.00.0
Dave HoyWanderers000000.00.00.00.0
Mick KennyWanderers000000.00.00.00.0
Dave PinkertonCannons000000.00.00.00.0
Thomas SkinnerCannons000000.00.00.00.0
Chris MellarSlashers 1000000.00.00.00.0
Ashleigh CummingsWanderers300000.00.00.00.0
Adam MakowieckiCannons000000.00.00.00.0
Dave BlairWanderers000000.00.00.00.0
Luke PaatanPinoy Darters000000.00.00.00.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games