PREMIER LEAGUE

PlayerTeamG180HPT >140LGS Win %D Win %
Pat OrrealDragoffs61173100.0100.0
Pat HealyScorpions575325689.280.0
John AllenWe’re On665439786.477.3
Ross FraterPeeping Toms591536482.160.0
Brian MountneyScorpions5183281081.877.8
Dave EvansStray Darters472428580.662.5
Aaron WaldronWe’re On728240777.166.7
Dean DixonStray Darters6015175.0100.0
Justin KingWe’re On724037772.975.0
Corey NaumannRaptors485223471.950.0
Ciaran OneillStray Darters38439271.480.0
Bob SchroederScorpions254014568.450.0
Glen HardingScorpions633134666.771.4
Carlos VaqueroDragoffs363219366.741.7
John RankineImports4006066.70.0
Alex DevaneyDragoffs4810234765.675.0
Tony BlagdenDragoffs663221363.640.9
Pas AvolioWe’re On725243460.466.7
Rod O’ConnorDragoffs603422360.070.0
Jack FrostImports575335457.973.7
Kate GiffordRaptors24104156.337.5
Brian AbramsScorpions621124151.257.1
Martin BanseyStray Darters461217150.050.0
Stephen MoorRed Scorpions414017148.135.7
Don RennieRaptors482015046.943.8
Shane RoseImports591023043.640.0
Glen BourkeRed Scorpions406110042.958.3
Drew MartinStray Darters42118042.343.8
Sam BatchPeeping Toms59026141.060.0
Willie PaewaiRed Scorpions412114040.750.0
Nev Smythe SnrImports532113140.044.4
Mark EdgeDragoffs30119035.080.0
Gabe ClarkAha Gotcha462012233.325.0
Liam CarrRaptors423115132.135.7
Sean GutzkeAha Gotcha511117031.425.0
Kylie HawkinsStray Darters483110023.528.6
Tim HopwoodPeeping Toms47107022.625.0
Chris BatchPeeping Toms58027022.533.3
Chris GracePeeping Toms17002018.233.3
Rachel RobersonAha Gotcha54125016.75.6
Corey AndersonAha Gotcha540115016.711.1
Jamie SmytheImports65107016.327.3
Bruce WarnerRed Scorpions29014015.830.0
Matt KnottVipers12002012.525.0
Andy CrabbImports3300009.10.0
Scott TomlinsonScorpions000000.00.0
Greg WalshDragoffs000000.00.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games

A GRADE

PlayerTeamG180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Roger DequitPinoy Darters1210432100.066.73.614.3
Mel GerardoPinoy Darters4324117694.166.72.710.6
Grant RennieScorpions “B”400074086.780.01.97.4
Christian CookDevils281155085.742.92.07.9
Gary TaylorDevils401293383.390.02.39.3
Peter KaapolaJavelins421079081.866.71.97.2
John HillScorpions “B”281055081.085.72.07.9
Tristan BancroftScorpions “B”280253081.057.11.97.6
Steve BryantDevils401081180.070.02.08.1
Shaun MurphyNek Minit470097080.066.72.18.1
Hugh FalveyJavelins351029077.862.50.83.2
Darryl RushScorpions “B”240034077.883.31.45.7
Bryan OhmsenJavelins361156074.177.81.66.2
Matt StewartGremlins452081073.554.51.87.4
Shaun LibsettScorpions “B”320137070.837.51.24.6
Daral VaggNemesis310044069.662.51.45.5
Richard WebberGremlins4821124169.441.72.610.3
Rudi BurgersDevils341251066.7100.01.56.4
Sarah BeattieWildcats4006066.7100.01.56.0
Mark TotoNek Minit471052065.766.71.14.3
Ben LothianDragons351035065.455.61.03.9
Mick WeldonDragons231028064.783.31.24.7
Anthony ComminsNemesis321033064.085.71.03.7
Edgar LapurgaPinoy Darters441161163.645.51.45.5
Dylan MorehuNek Minit150018063.650.01.24.5
Joe AndersonScorpions “B”361156163.066.71.66.2
Mark BladenNemesis220043062.550.02.07.2
Ian ForwardGremlins180015061.540.00.83.0
Leo De La CruzPinoy Darters8005060.066.70.61.7
Mick WardScorpions “B”360052059.377.81.45.8
Connor DalyDragons220135058.840.01.65.8
Wayne RyanScorpions “B”321041058.375.01.35.1
Blain TotoNek Minit460065057.181.81.45.4
David SmithNemesis10107057.166.70.72.3
Ash SeunisDevils501052056.846.21.04.3
Mark LeeDragons230024055.60.01.03.0
Vickii BrownWildcats401025053.340.00.62.5
Keith DoddsJavelins9007050.066.70.82.3
Craig LawrenceDragons380046050.080.01.24.6
Domingo BaylonPinoy Darters330041050.042.91.24.6
Bob GoPinoy Darters380127050.040.00.72.7
Max CraneJavelins431049146.936.41.14.5
Cathy HomeDragons431024046.918.20.62.2
Darren CallejaNek Minit430033143.827.30.83.0
Tony WelshJavelins392016042.963.60.41.5
Joel FloridoPinoy Darters340133042.325.01.03.7
Alex PetrovanskyGremlins410128041.930.00.72.8
Ngawai TotoNek Minit470031041.763.60.72.6
Tyrone MorehuNek Minit230030041.233.31.35.0
Terry HolroydGremlins510047041.033.30.93.9
Luch De MarchiJavelins401040040.050.01.03.6
Gavin MenereyDragons350118034.644.40.52.0
Ben HorneNemesis350025034.622.20.72.8
Sharron KeoghWildcats430031034.436.40.72.8
Sam PanggoPinoy Darters7004033.30.00.62.0
Don MacaulayNemesis10007033.30.00.72.3
Dave RenderNemesis380026032.150.00.72.4
Dave BurleighDevils230010029.40.00.41.7
Nick AzulPinoy Darters17007027.366.70.41.2
Graham SmithGremlins33008026.942.90.20.9
Paula CroughDragons29005025.022.20.20.6
Peter HindsGremlins400124023.350.00.62.4
Cameron McLeanScorpions “B”240010022.250.00.41.7
Bill BryantDevils7001020.050.00.10.5
Brendan MillerNemesis370021018.530.00.62.1
Marty BaxterCannons170011015.450.00.62.2
Nikki AvolioWildcats440025015.254.50.62.3
Kelly CrawfordWildcats17004014.30.00.20.8
Vanessa LinesWildcats420018012.99.10.41.6
Julie FieldWildcats260015010.542.90.62.1
Gila EustaceWildcats43001309.436.40.31.2
Ken GillDevils4500708.89.10.20.6
Alena LangeNemesis3600303.733.30.10.3
Archie MorehuNek Minit000000.00.00.00.0
Zoe BanksWildcats300000.00.00.00.0
Brittany DinsdaleNemesis400000.00.00.00.0
Craig MillarNemesis300300.00.01.03.0
Helena KimmelScorpions “B”400000.00.00.00.0
Andrew BellGremlins000000.00.00.00.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games

B GRADE

PlayerTeamG180HPTS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Harsha LakhotiaALGC3002100.0100.00.72.0
Josh AllenJockys4003100.050.00.81.5
Nicky KrugerALGC36015191.346.21.44.3
Robert RastonTossers30004590.070.01.54.5
Derek SmartJockys27012688.988.91.02.9
Richard CoomberMitchelton Mustangs33003186.454.50.92.8
Pat HeiheiTossers33014486.454.51.34.0
Julie McDonaldTossers900283.30.00.20.5
Ian NewtonJockys31214281.090.01.44.2
Ben HughesJockys601780.0100.01.22.3
Rupen LakhotiaALGC36002678.361.50.72.2
Yash LakhotiaALGC33203876.250.01.23.5
Graham MoorMitchelton Mustangs33104472.763.61.34.0
Tom AdamsCannons26001370.644.40.51.4
Alan MitchellCannons24001868.862.50.82.3
Peter WilsonJockys28002168.477.80.82.3
Jason PowellCannons31012666.750.00.82.6
Daniel WashbrookTossers18002066.783.31.13.3
Lindsay PerrymanMitchelton Mustangs33001663.645.50.51.5
Pieter KrugerALGC2 (The Links)35013062.545.50.92.7
Chris MillarMitchelton Mustangs12001362.550.01.13.3
Neil BarryCannons30001559.150.00.51.4
Gary ThompsonJockys27102157.950.00.82.3
Patrick WilsonJockys28001457.988.90.51.6
Ben HarveyALGC33002757.175.00.82.5
Dirk KotzeALGC2 (The Links)24002156.312.50.92.6
Kerry SmithJockys1500250.080.00.10.3
Wayne HansenTossers300150.00.00.31.0
Jarrod RossellALGC300250.0100.00.72.0
Dave HoyWanderers1900746.233.30.41.2
Alan KentTossers30001245.080.00.41.2
Tracy HeiheiTossers28001836.866.70.61.8
Saroj LakhotiaALGC2 (The Links)1500236.425.00.10.4
Gary MooreCannons37002736.050.00.72.3
Lance AlbertWanderers38002734.633.30.72.3
Ian PorterMitchelton Mustangs1800833.350.00.41.3
Kiana RastonTossers2700633.366.70.20.7
Peter KnightMitchelton Mustangs2700533.344.40.20.6
Aden KempALGC2 (The Links)900333.30.00.31.0
Shaun RossellALGC2 (The Links)1300333.350.00.20.6
Clive AllenJockys2010530.842.90.30.7
Carol GallowayWanderers3800430.825.00.10.3
Christian ProctorWanderers36001229.241.70.31.0
Snow RoyalWanderers35002128.020.00.61.8
Derrick HowarthALGC2 (The Links)16001127.340.00.72.2
Michael CameronMitchelton Mustangs1200325.025.00.30.8
Elyse WohlingWanderers2500225.022.20.10.2
Dave PowellCannons500025.0100.00.00.0
Tim AsherWanderers24001025.025.00.41.3
Hayden PittuckALGC20001125.050.00.61.6
Lyn BaxterCannons1800325.050.00.20.5
Peter SpeareMitchelton Mustangs3000820.040.00.30.8
Judy ThompsonTossers1700818.266.70.51.3
Maggie LouwALGC1600418.220.00.30.8
Nandi PotgieterALGC2600017.633.30.00.0
Scott MakinCannons2900116.745.50.00.1
Grace KempALGC2 (The Links)2900215.011.10.10.2
Antoinetter KrugerALGC3400313.045.50.10.3
Alan GriffithsNek Minit00000.00.00.00.0
Dave PinkertonCannons00000.00.00.00.0
Dave BlairWanderers00000.00.00.00.0
Mick KennyWanderers00000.00.00.00.0
Christo CoetzeeALGC00000.00.00.00.0
Marshall ThompsonJockys00000.00.00.00.0
Chris MellarSlashers 100000.00.00.00.0
Thomas SkinnerCannons00000.00.00.00.0
Mark CallejaTossers30010.00.00.31.0
Adam MakowieckiCannons00000.00.00.00.0
Ashleigh CummingsWanderers30000.00.00.00.0
Luke PaatanPinoy Darters00000.00.00.00.0
Sam PanggoPinoy Darters00000.00.00.00.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games