PREMIER LEAGUE

PlayerTeamSPG180HPT >140W 2-0W 2-118LG17161514131211109S Win %D Win %
Aaron WaldronWe’re On64961135934170732200000079.768.8
Alex DevaneyDragoffs48721234520113803101000064.679.2
Andy CrabbImports3451000400000000000011.85.9
Bob SchroederScorpions233161171042530000000060.950.0
Brian AbramsScorpions5786313416121201000000049.162.1
Brian MountneyScorpions456910438261151554100000082.275.0
Bruce WarnerRed Scorpions2640016320000000000019.228.6
Carlos VaqueroDragoffs284232221081300101000064.335.7
Chris BatchPeeping Toms6088129880000000000026.732.1
Chris GracePeeping Toms1117002200000000000018.233.3
Ciaran OneillStray Darters415643161980421100000065.966.7
Corey AndersonAha Gotcha40600117250000000000017.520.0
Corey NaumannRaptors446672352561430000000070.550.0
Dave EvansStray Darters446634432872630010000079.563.6
Dean DixonStray Darters8122310122611200000037.5100.0
Don RennieRaptors446630241551100000000045.531.8
Drew MartinStray Darters29472110470110000000037.938.9
Gabe ClarkAha Gotcha30462012551200001000033.325.0
Glen BourkeRed Scorpions39576213970100100000041.055.6
Glen HardingScorpions5481514120174821100000068.574.1
Jack FrostImports527655432294601100000059.666.7
Jamie SmytheImports5583108450000000000016.425.0
John AllenWe’re On6090765533163921300000081.773.3
John RankineImports34006020000000000066.70.0
Justin KingWe’re On6496904428193711110000073.471.9
Kate GiffordRaptors1624104720101000000056.337.5
Kylie HawkinsStray Darters43634111540000000000020.935.0
Liam CarrRaptors406041201320101000000037.540.0
Mark EdgeDragoffs2030119250000000000035.080.0
Martin BanseyStray Darters406623249102301000000047.538.5
Matt KnottVipers1218003020000000000016.733.3
Michael StreetRed Scorpions39571011930000000000030.844.4
Nev Smythe SnrImports477131168110101000000040.437.5
Pas AvolioWe’re On6496545426142621001000062.568.8
Pat HealyScorpions5381654228172612010000084.975.0
Pat OrrealDragoffs461174003011100000100.0100.0
Rachel RobersonAha Gotcha4060126520000000000017.515.0
Rod O’ConnorDragoffs5684443121121301001000058.975.0
Ross FraterPeeping Toms5989265734153711200000083.166.7
Sam BatchPeeping Toms5989321514110110000000042.466.7
Scott TomlinsonScorpions460023100000000000100.050.0
Sean GutzkeAha Gotcha39571119660000000000030.833.3
Shane RoseImports4773113113100000000000048.934.6
Stephen MoorRed Scorpions385852269100330000000050.045.0
Tim HopwoodPeeping Toms51771013470000000000021.626.9
Tony BlagdenDragoffs5887322621172310000000065.537.9
Willie PaewaiRed Scorpions345221171250000000000050.050.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games

A GRADE

PlayerTeamG180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Alena LangeNemesis5300602.628.60.10.4
Alex PetrovanskyGremlins520134038.538.50.72.6
Andrew BellGremlins000000.00.00.00.0
Anthony ComminsNemesis431045060.660.01.03.8
Archie MorehuNek Minit000000.00.00.00.0
Ash SeunisDevils622061058.743.81.04.1
Ben HorneNemesis540039039.038.50.72.8
Ben LothianDragons471041071.458.30.93.4
Bill BryantDevils11004012.533.30.41.3
Blain TotoNek Minit620084057.473.31.45.3
Bob GoPinoy Darters540139045.057.10.72.8
Brendan MillerNemesis540031017.138.50.62.1
Brittany DinsdaleNemesis400000.00.00.00.0
Bryan OhmsenJavelins391159075.980.01.55.9
Cameron McLeanScorpions “B”280011020.037.50.41.4
Cathy HomeDragons591029043.220.00.51.9
Christian CookDevils361167174.155.61.97.4
Connor DalyDragons380158062.144.41.55.8
Craig LawrenceDragons500059051.476.91.24.5
Craig MillarNemesis300300.00.01.03.0
Daral VaggNemesis451063060.641.71.45.3
Darren CallejaNek Minit550039151.235.70.72.8
Darryl RushScorpions “B”320053075.087.51.76.6
Dave BurleighDevils310013026.10.00.41.6
Dave RenderNemesis560040038.150.00.72.5
David SmithNemesis10107057.166.70.72.3
Domingo BaylonPinoy Darters370043048.337.51.24.3
Don MacaulayNemesis190011040.00.00.61.8
Dylan MorehuNek Minit150018063.650.01.24.5
Edgar LapurgaPinoy Darters593285261.446.71.45.7
Gary TaylorDevils5213122579.584.62.39.4
Gavin MenereyDragons470131037.141.70.72.6
Gila EustaceWildcats58001507.033.30.31.0
Graham SmithGremlins40009032.344.40.20.8
Grant RennieScorpions “B”5400110085.484.62.07.9
Helena KimmelScorpions “B”400000.00.00.00.0
Hugh FalveyJavelins391032076.755.60.83.2
Ian ForwardGremlins250018052.650.00.72.6
Joe AndersonScorpions “B”511178166.766.71.56.0
Joel FloridoPinoy Darters340133042.325.01.03.7
John HillScorpions “B”421078078.190.01.97.1
Julie FieldWildcats340019012.033.30.62.1
Keith DoddsJavelins210018040.050.00.93.0
Kelly CrawfordWildcats320010016.014.30.31.1
Ken GillDevils4900708.18.30.10.6
Leo De La CruzPinoy Darters220015050.050.00.72.1
Luch De MarchiJavelins511046041.050.00.93.3
Mark BladenNemesis330060075.055.61.86.7
Mark LeeDragons330033050.028.61.03.0
Mark TotoNek Minit632069057.462.51.14.3
Marty BaxterDragons170011015.450.00.62.2
Matt StewartGremlins5740104079.164.31.87.4
Max CraneJavelins551060151.235.71.14.3
Mel GerardoPinoy Darters59261711091.376.92.911.4
Mick WardScorpions “B”480067052.875.01.45.6
Mick WeldonDragons231028064.783.31.24.7
Ngawai TotoNek Minit631042035.473.30.72.6
Nick AzulPinoy Darters17007027.366.70.41.2
Nikki AvolioWildcats590039020.553.30.72.6
Paula CroughDragons43007020.015.40.20.5
Peter HindsGremlins510134031.646.20.72.6
Peter KaapolaJavelins5311103185.466.71.97.4
Richard WebberGremlins6031156177.853.32.610.4
Roger DequitPinoy Darters282190295.257.13.212.9
Rudi BurgersDevils421265060.6100.01.56.5
Sam PanggoPinoy Darters7004033.30.00.62.0
Sarah BeattieWildcats4006066.7100.01.56.0
Sharron KeoghWildcats540041036.638.50.82.9
Shaun LibsettScorpions “B”420139054.836.40.93.5
Shaun MurphyNek Minit6312120176.668.81.97.5
Steve BryantDevils5222105276.976.92.08.1
Terry HolroydGremlins630055041.733.30.93.7
Tony WelshJavelins473022050.053.80.51.7
Tristan BancroftScorpions “B”400276186.760.01.97.6
Tyrone MorehuNek Minit230030041.233.31.35.0
Vanessa LinesWildcats580031020.913.30.52.1
Vickii BrownWildcats522033056.438.50.62.5
Wayne RyanScorpions “B”391056058.670.01.45.6
Zoe BanksWildcats300000.00.00.00.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games

B GRADE

PlayerTeamG180HPTS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Adam MakowieckiCannons00000.00.00.00.0
Aden KempALGC2 (The Links)900333.30.00.31.0
Alan GriffithsNek Minit00000.00.00.00.0
Alan KentTossers30001245.080.00.41.2
Alan MitchellCannons24001868.862.50.82.3
Antoinetter KrugerALGC2 (The Links)3400313.045.50.10.3
Ashleigh CummingsWanderers30000.00.00.00.0
Ben HarveyALGC37002854.269.20.82.3
Ben HughesJockys601780.0100.01.22.3
Carol GallowayWanderers3800430.825.00.10.3
Chris MellarSlashers 100000.00.00.00.0
Chris MillarMitchelton Mustangs12001362.550.01.13.3
Christian ProctorWanderers36001229.241.70.31.0
Christo CoetzeeALGC00000.00.00.00.0
Clive AllenJockys2310533.350.00.20.6
Daniel WashbrookTossers18002066.783.31.13.3
Dave BlairWanderers00000.00.00.00.0
Dave HoyWanderers1900746.233.30.41.2
Dave PinkertonCannons00000.00.00.00.0
Dave PowellCannons500025.0100.00.00.0
Derek SmartJockys30012790.080.00.92.7
Derrick HowarthALGC2 (The Links)16001127.340.00.72.2
Dirk KotzeALGC2 (The Links)24002156.312.50.92.6
Elyse WohlingWanderers2500225.022.20.10.2
Gary MooreCannons37002736.050.00.72.3
Gary ThompsonJockys30102257.155.60.72.2
Grace KempALGC2 (The Links)2900215.011.10.10.2
Graham MoorMitchelton Mustangs33104472.763.61.34.0
Harsha LakhotiaALGC700340.0100.00.41.5
Hayden PittuckALGC20001125.050.00.61.6
Ian NewtonJockys34214682.681.81.44.2
Ian PorterMitchelton Mustangs1800833.350.00.41.3
Jarrod RossellALGC300250.0100.00.72.0
Jason PowellCannons31012666.750.00.82.6
Josh AllenJockys4003100.050.00.81.5
Judy ThompsonTossers1700818.266.70.51.3
Julie McDonaldTossers900283.30.00.20.5
Kerry SmithJockys1800350.066.70.20.4
Kiana RastonTossers2700633.366.70.20.7
Lance AlbertWanderers38002734.633.30.72.3
Lindsay PerrymanMitchelton Mustangs33001663.645.50.51.5
Luke PaatanPinoy Darters00000.00.00.00.0
Lyn BaxterCannons1800325.050.00.20.5
Maggie LouwALGC1600418.220.00.30.8
Mark CallejaTossers30010.00.00.31.0
Marshall ThompsonJockys00000.00.00.00.0
Michael CameronMitchelton Mustangs1200325.025.00.30.8
Mick KennyWanderers00000.00.00.00.0
Nandi PotgieterALGC2600017.633.30.00.0
Neil BarryCannons30001559.150.00.51.4
Nicky KrugerALGC40015884.650.01.54.5
Pat HeiheiTossers33014486.454.51.34.0
Patrick WilsonJockys31001757.180.00.51.7
Peter KnightMitchelton Mustangs2700533.344.40.20.6
Peter SpeareMitchelton Mustangs3000820.040.00.30.8
Peter WilsonJockys28002168.477.80.82.3
Pieter KrugerALGC2 (The Links)35013062.545.50.92.7
Richard CoomberMitchelton Mustangs33003186.454.50.92.8
Robert RastonTossers30004590.070.01.54.5
Rupen LakhotiaALGC40002769.264.30.72.1
Sam PanggoPinoy Darters00000.00.00.00.0
Saroj LakhotiaALGC2 (The Links)1500236.425.00.10.4
Scott MakinCannons2900116.745.50.00.1
Shaun RossellALGC2 (The Links)1300333.350.00.20.6
Snow RoyalWanderers35002128.020.00.61.8
Thomas SkinnerCannons00000.00.00.00.0
Tim AsherWanderers24001025.025.00.41.3
Tom AdamsCannons26001370.644.40.51.4
Tracy HeiheiTossers28001836.866.70.61.8
Wayne HansenTossers300150.00.00.31.0
Yash LakhotiaALGC37204275.053.81.13.5
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games