Devils

Competitions
A Grade, B Grade
Seasons
2015 Season, 2016 Season 1, 2016 Season 2, 2017 Season 1, 2017 Season 2
Home

Season 2017 -2- A Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Scorpions “B”16150121911710230
2Javelins1612042021247824
3Nek Minit1611051841523222
4Pinoy Darters1610061901365420
516808162164-216
6Gremlins16808161165-416
7Dragons165011150186-3610
8163013131205-746
9Wildcats16001693243-1500
PlayerTeamNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Ash SeunisDevils1562342061058.743.81.04.1
Bill BryantDevils3112004012.533.30.41.3
Christian CookDevils936251167174.155.61.97.4
Dave BurleighDevils83160013026.10.00.41.6
Gary TaylorDevils13524213122579.584.62.39.4
Ken GillDevils1249400708.18.30.10.6
Kim BryantDevils00000000.00.00.00.0
Paul MurphyDevils26000100.00.00.20.5
Randall WruckDevils3123007011.166.70.62.3
Rudi BurgersDevils1042291265060.6100.01.56.5
Steve BryantDevils13524022105276.976.92.08.1
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games