Devils

Competitions
A Grade, B Grade
Seasons
2015 Season, 2016 Season 1, 2016 Season 2, 2017 Season 1, 2017 Season 2
Home

Season 2017 -2- A Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Scorpions “B”44005727308
233003924156
3Dragons32013825134
4Pinoy Darters4202424204
5Nek Minit21012814142
6Javelins2101212102
7Gremlins31022835-72
830032142-210
9Wildcats40042064-440
PlayerTeamNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Ash SeunisDevils31390011066.775.00.83.7
Bill BryantDevils13000000.00.00.00.0
Christian CookDevils1440060100.0100.01.56.0
Dave BurleighDevils291006014.30.00.73.0
Gary TaylorDevils3121201290100.0100.02.49.7
Ken GillDevils272002020.050.00.31.0
Kim BryantDevils00000000.00.00.00.0
Randall WruckDevils14100300.0100.00.83.0
Rudi BurgersDevils312101216080.0100.01.35.3
Steve BryantDevils28700120100.050.01.56.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games