Devils

Competitions
A Grade, B Grade
Seasons
2015 Season, 2016 Season 1, 2016 Season 2, 2017 Season 1, 2017 Season 2
Home

Season 2017 -2- A Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Scorpions “B”121101166868022
2Nek Minit129031421103218
3128041341181616
4Javelins11704140914914
5Pinoy Darters116051291022712
6Gremlins12507121131-1010
7Dragons12408112140-288
81120990141-514
9Wildcats11001158173-1150
PlayerTeamNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Ash SeunisDevils1250271052056.846.21.04.3
Bill BryantDevils272001020.050.00.10.5
Christian CookDevils728211155085.742.92.07.9
Dave BurleighDevils62350010029.40.00.41.7
Gary TaylorDevils1040341293383.390.02.39.3
Ken GillDevils1145400708.89.10.20.6
Kim BryantDevils00000000.00.00.00.0
Paul MurphyDevils12000100.00.00.51.0
Randall WruckDevils3123007011.166.70.62.3
Rudi BurgersDevils834251251066.7100.01.56.4
Steve BryantDevils1040311081180.070.02.08.1
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games