Devils

Competitions
A Grade, B Grade
Seasons
2015 Season, 2016 Season 1, 2016 Season 2, 2017 Season 1
Home

Season 2017 -1- A Grade

PosTeamPWLFADiffPts
1Scorpions “B”141311921029026
2Motley Crew141311801146626
31477147147014
4Javelins1477144150-614
5Nek Minit1468135159-2412
6Gremlins1459139155-1610
714410129165-368
8Dragons14113110184-742
PlayerTeamNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Ash SeunisDevils1350330085159.584.61.76.5
Bill BryantDevils5192008014.30.00.41.6
Christian CookDevils1143281171062.572.71.76.5
Dave BurleighDevils93450012019.20.00.41.3
Gary TaylorDevils1142330280078.180.01.97.3
Ken GillDevils13507007013.515.40.10.5
Kim BryantDevils00000000.00.00.00.0
Randall WruckDevils00000000.00.00.00.0
Rudi BurgersDevils936100030022.244.40.83.3
Steve BryantDevils1353330197068.341.71.87.5
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games