Gremlins

Competitions
A Grade, C Grade
Seasons
2016 Season 1, 2016 Season 2, 2017 Season 1, 2017 Season 2
Home

Season 2017 -2- A Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Scorpions “B”121101166868022
2Nek Minit129031421103218
3128041341181616
4Javelins11704140914914
5Pinoy Darters116051291022712
6Gremlins12507121131-1010
7Dragons12408112140-288
81120990141-514
9Wildcats11001158173-1150
PlayerTeamNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Alex PetrovanskyGremlins1041160128041.930.00.72.8
Andrew BellGremlins00000000.00.00.00.0
Graham SmithGremlins93310008026.942.90.20.9
Guillame CharpentierGremlins295004057.150.00.42.0
Ian ForwardGremlins518100015061.540.00.83.0
Matt StewartGremlins1145312081073.554.51.87.4
Peter HindsGremlins1040120124023.350.00.62.4
Richard WebberGremlins12483021124169.441.72.610.3
Terry HolroydGremlins1251200047041.033.30.93.9
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games