Gremlins

Competitions
A Grade, C Grade
Seasons
2016 Season 1, 2016 Season 2, 2017 Season 1, 2017 Season 2
Home

Season 2017 -2- A Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Scorpions “B”44005727308
233003924156
3Dragons32013825134
4Pinoy Darters4202424204
5Nek Minit21012814142
6Javelins2101212102
7Gremlins31022835-72
830032142-210
9Wildcats40042064-440
PlayerTeamNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Alex PetrovanskyGremlins3134018030.033.30.62.7
Andrew BellGremlins00000000.00.00.00.0
Graham SmithGremlins284001033.3100.00.10.5
Ian ForwardGremlins00000000.00.00.00.0
Matt StewartGremlins31382024070.033.31.88.0
Peter HindsGremlins3123017033.30.00.62.3
Richard WebberGremlins31291129066.7100.02.49.7
Terry HolroydGremlins31330021030.00.01.67.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games