Gremlins

Competitions
A Grade, C Grade
Seasons
2016 Season 1, 2016 Season 2, 2017 Season 1
Home

Season 2017 -1- A Grade

PosTeamPWLFADiffPts
1Scorpions “B”141311921029026
2Motley Crew141311801146626
31477147147014
4Javelins1477144150-614
5Nek Minit1468135159-2412
6Gremlins1459139155-1610
714410129165-368
8Dragons14113110184-742
PlayerTeamNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Adrian BeirneGremlins00000000.00.00.00.0
Alex PetrovanskyGremlins1453160026025.642.90.51.9
Andrew BellGremlins1348271053054.361.51.14.1
Guillame CharpentierGremlins832150027037.575.00.83.4
Ian ForwardGremlins1242180025035.563.60.62.1
Matt StewartGremlins622111030050.050.01.45.0
Peter HindsGremlins93250016012.525.00.51.8
Richard WebberGremlins14523901121078.660.02.38.6
Terry HolroydGremlins1455271072046.357.11.35.1
Thanh DoanGremlins00000000.00.00.00.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games