Gremlins

Leagues
A Grade
Seasons
2016 Season 1, 2016 Season 2, 2017 Season 1, 2017 Season 2, 2018 Season 1, 2018 Season 2, 2019 Season 1
Home

Season 2019 – 1 – A Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Seagulls660084424212
2Nek Minit660077492812
3Strikers650182443810
4The Scorpions64027947328
5Cannons6402636308
6Javelins62045373-204
7Tossers61055274-222
8Gremlins61054779-322
9DB’s61054581-362
10Marvels60064878-300
PlayerTeamNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Alex PetrovanskyGremlins62150019026.716.70.93.2
Dermott AlecksonGremlins5143004010.050.00.30.8
Garry McKinnonGremlins51650015030.833.30.93.0
Ian ForwardGremlins393006037.50.00.72.0
Mark MooreGremlins5172001208.320.00.72.4
Peter HindsGremlins5165007027.340.00.41.4
Peter WillmottGremlins520160555180.080.02.811.0
Tom RedpathGremlins624120024047.460.01.04.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games