Gremlins

Leagues
A Grade
Seasons
2016 Season 1, 2016 Season 2, 2017 Season 1, 2017 Season 2, 2018 Season 1, 2018 Season 2, 2019 Season 1
Home

Season 2018 -2- A Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Seagulls17160123710013732
2Scorpions “B”17140322712010728
3Pinoy Darters1712052001277324
4Tossers1711061731541922
5Nek Minit178091841533116
6Javelins178091741532116
7Gremlins17809159168-916
8The Marvels175012117190-7310
9Cannons173014104223-1196
PlayerTeamNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Alex PetrovanskyGremlins1443150032037.527.30.72.2
Garry McKinnonGremlins1339190041044.860.01.13.2
Ian ForwardGremlins1029100031033.337.51.13.1
Jack BartleGremlins1236140142044.422.21.23.5
Joe KinshelaGremlins1133130032033.355.61.02.9
Mark MooreGremlins1341160028037.544.40.72.2
Peter HindsGremlins264001075.050.00.20.5
Steve HauwahoGremlins1131151053056.525.01.74.8
Terry HolroydGremlins1550281256055.060.01.13.7
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games