Gremlins

Competitions
A Grade, C Grade
Seasons
2016 Season 1, 2016 Season 2, 2017 Season 1, 2017 Season 2
Home

Season 2017 -2- A Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Scorpions “B”16150121911710230
2Javelins1612042021247824
3Nek Minit1611051841523222
4Pinoy Darters1610061901365420
516808162164-216
6Gremlins16808161165-416
7Dragons165011150186-3610
8163013131205-746
9Wildcats16001693243-1500
PlayerTeamNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Alex PetrovanskyGremlins1352200134038.538.50.72.6
Andrew BellGremlins00000000.00.00.00.0
Graham SmithGremlins114014009032.344.40.20.8
Guillame CharpentierGremlins295004057.150.00.42.0
Ian ForwardGremlins725130018052.650.00.72.6
Matt StewartGremlins14574340104079.164.31.87.4
Peter HindsGremlins1351180134031.646.20.72.6
Richard WebberGremlins15604331156177.853.32.610.4
Terry HolroydGremlins1563250055041.733.30.93.7
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games