Gremlins

Leagues
A Grade, C Grade
Seasons
2016 Season 1, 2016 Season 2, 2017 Season 1, 2017 Season 2, 2018 Season 1, 2018 Season 2
Home

Season 2018 -2- A Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Seagulls121101164788622
2Scorpions “B”131102174898522
3Pinoy Darters139041551084718
4Gremlins13706126127-114
5Tossers12705117125-814
6Javelins136071341191512
7Nek Minit13508136127910
8The Marvels1130891130-396
9Cannons13301085158-736
PlayerTeamNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Alex PetrovanskyGremlins1551230127043.250.00.51.8
Andrew BellGremlins00000000.00.00.00.0
Graham SmithGremlins00000000.00.00.00.0
Guillame CharpentierGremlins00000000.00.00.00.0
Ian ForwardGremlins1345160037034.340.00.82.8
Peter HindsGremlins92780023026.337.50.92.6
Terry HolroydGremlins1753320044067.430.00.82.5
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games