Imports

Competitions
A Grade, Premier League
Seasons
2015 Season, 2016 Season 1, 2016 Season 2, 2017 Season 1, 2017 Season 2
Home

Season 2017 -1- Premier League

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Dragoffs1515002057712830
2We’re On151212194979725
3Scorpions1511041841077722
4Imports157171561263015
5Stray Darters15708150141914
615429135156-2110
7Red Scorpions15501098193-9510
8Aha Gotcha15101468205-1372
9Bye00000000
PlayerNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Andy Crabb9515000011.85.90.00.0
Jack Frost1476475548659.666.70.63.4
Jamie Smythe148316109016.425.00.10.6
John Rankine142006066.70.01.56.0
Nev Smythe Jnr13000000.00.00.00.0
Nev Smythe Snr1271283119140.437.50.31.6
Shane Rose1373321132048.934.60.42.5
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games