Imports

Leagues
Premier League
Seasons
2019 Season 1
Home

Season 2019 – 1 – Premier League

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Two Darts660087335412
2Scorpions650173472610
3Peeping Toms63126852167
4Strays63036753146
5Bears62135268-165
6Motley Mustangs62044971-224
7FFS61054674-282
8Imports61053882-442
PlayerNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Andy Crabb16000000.00.00.00.0
Jamie Smythe5309106025.040.00.21.2
Jamil Ferris4247113031.325.00.10.8
John Rankine424113014050.037.50.63.5
Nev Smythe Snr636140113033.350.00.42.2
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games