Misfits

Leagues
B Grade
Seasons
2018 Season 2, 2019 Season 1, 2019 Season 2
Home

Season 2019 – 1 – B Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Bulls Hitters121101117635422
2Misfits12903109644518
312804105753016
4Mustangs1280498752316
5Dragons12201066112-464
6Churros12201065113-484
7Wanderers12201061119-584
PlayerNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Dylan Jones1027190016077.855.60.61.6
Hayden Kennedy1129200022066.772.70.82.0
Graham Robson102812007038.950.00.30.7
Mark Kennedy1127172020066.755.60.71.8
Leo Orreal721180020085.785.71.02.9
Michael Brinums721161140078.671.41.95.7
Janice Kennedy251000033.30.00.00.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games