Misfits

Leagues
B Grade
Seasons
2018 Season 2, 2019 Season 1
Home

Season 2019 – 1 – B Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Bulls Hitters101000101495220
2960382532912
3Misfits960377512612
4Mustangs960371571412
5Churros102085791-344
6Wanderers102085397-444
7Dragons91084588-432
PlayerNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Dylan Jones71813009075.066.70.51.3
Hayden Kennedy822160016064.387.50.72.0
Graham Robson71910007041.771.40.41.0
Mark Kennedy819121016069.250.00.82.0
Leo Orreal618150019083.383.31.13.2
Michael Brinums515111131070.080.02.16.2
Janice Kennedy251000033.30.00.00.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games