Misfits

Leagues
B Grade
Seasons
2018 Season 2, 2019 Season 1
Home

Season 2019 – 1 – B Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Bulls Hitters33003411236
2Misfits32012916134
322002010104
4Mustangs2101161422
5Wanderers31021431-172
6Dragons2002921-120
7Churros30031332-190
PlayerNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Dylan Jones3340060150.0100.02.02.0
Hayden Kennedy3460030200.0100.00.81.0
Graham Robson343001050.0100.00.30.3
Mark Kennedy3431040100.00.01.01.3
Leo Orreal3650010075.0100.01.73.3
Michael Brinums2651110075.0100.01.75.0
Janice Kennedy22000000.00.00.00.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games