Mustangs

Leagues
B Grade
Seasons
2018 Season 2, 2019 Season 1, 2019 Season 2
Home

Season 2019 – 2- B Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Demons2019012268713938
22114071611332828
3Bulls Hitters2013071661135326
4Mustangs2110011147174-2720
5Dragons20501599194-9510
6Wanderers212019101214-1134
7Misfits31021021-112
PlayerNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %
Matt Hooper1338250018065.466.7
Nick Tockliss1346170124047.826.1
Peter Speare1643180013039.346.7
Peter Knight1539700207.738.5
Lindsay Perryman1542220038051.953.3
Graham Moor1336220125161.560.0
Ian Porter1339210033061.538.5
Richard Coomber1442310240075.071.4
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games