Mustangs

Leagues
B Grade
Seasons
2018 Season 2, 2019 Season 1, 2019 Season 2
Home

Season 2019 – 2- B Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Demons111100124418322
2121002105614420
3Bulls Hitters1270584741014
4Mustangs125078496-1210
5Dragons1230954104-506
6Misfits31021021-112
7Wanderers12101158122-642
PlayerNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %
Matt Hooper823110016050.042.9
Nick Tockliss924110014053.333.3
Peter Speare113014009040.060.0
Peter Knight10264002011.125.0
Lindsay Perryman924110020040.055.6
Graham Moor1029160120155.055.6
Ian Porter824110023062.512.5
Richard Coomber927190120072.266.7
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games