Mustangs

Leagues
B Grade
Seasons
2018 Season 2, 2019 Season 1
Home

Season 2019 – 1 – B Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Bulls Hitters101000101495220
2960382532912
3Misfits960377512612
4Mustangs960371571412
5Churros102085791-344
6Wanderers102085397-444
7Dragons91084588-432
PlayerNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %
Nick Tockliss82012007064.350.0
Peter Speare81912003066.757.1
Peter Knight819300408.328.6
Lindsay Perryman821110023050.057.1
Graham Moor618120016075.050.0
Ian Porter6159007060.060.0
Richard Coomber821101022057.128.6
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games