Mustangs

Leagues
B Grade
Seasons
2018 Season 2, 2019 Season 1, 2019 Season 2
Home

Season 2019 – 2- B Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
144004013278
2Demons44004119228
3Bulls Hitters4202312294
4Mustangs52033540-54
5Misfits31021021-112
6Wanderers51042748-212
7Dragons30031233-210
PlayerNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %
Matt Hooper263005050.050.0
Nick Tockliss4117009071.450.0
Peter Speare5155004020.060.0
Peter Knight5122001012.525.0
Lindsay Perryman385005040.0100.0
Graham Moor5147008150.050.0
Ian Porter3960010083.333.3
Richard Coomber395006050.066.7
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games