Nek Minit

Season 2017 - A Grade

DateEventVenue
Competitions
A Grade, B Grade, C Grade
Seasons
2016 Season 1, 2016 Season 2, 2017 Season 1, 2017 Season 2
Home

Season 2017 -2- A Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Scorpions “B”16150121911710230
2Javelins1612042021247824
3Nek Minit1611051841523222
4Pinoy Darters1610061901365420
516808162164-216
6Gremlins16808161165-416
7Dragons165011150186-3610
8163013131205-746
9Wildcats16001693243-1500
PlayerTeamNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Adam MakowieckiNek Minit832160135054.237.51.14.4
Alan GriffithsNek Minit141003033.30.00.83.0
Archie MorehuNek Minit00000000.00.00.00.0
Blain TotoNek Minit1662380084057.473.31.45.3
Darren CallejaNek Minit1455260039151.235.70.72.8
Dylan MorehuNek Minit41590018063.650.01.24.5
Hilton JaipiriNek Minit14100400.0100.01.04.0
Mark TotoNek Minit1663372069057.462.51.14.3
Ngawai TotoNek Minit1663281042035.473.30.72.6
Shaun MurphyNek Minit16634712120176.668.81.97.5
Tyrone MorehuNek Minit62390030041.233.31.35.0
William WaaNek Minit00000000.00.00.00.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games