Nek Minit

Leagues
A Grade
Seasons
2018 Season 2
Home

Season 2018 -2- A Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Seagulls17160123710013732
2Scorpions “B”17140322712010728
3Pinoy Darters1712052001277324
4Tossers1711061731541922
5Nek Minit178091841533116
6Javelins178091741532116
7Gremlins17809159168-916
8The Marvels175012117190-7310
9Cannons173014104223-1196
PlayerTeamNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Ben MurphyNek Minit1455282054046.364.31.03.9
Danny McLaughlinNek Minit1039110050034.510.01.35.0
Darren CallejaNek Minit1246220247048.645.51.03.9
Declan OBrienNek Minit3123008022.233.30.72.7
Hilton TaipariNek Minit726190142281.040.01.66.0
Mark TotoNek Minit1454261163050.042.91.24.5
Ngawai TotoNek Minit1245180031035.354.50.72.6
Shaun MurphyNek Minit1246322074170.666.71.66.2
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games