Nek Minit

Season 2017 - A Grade

DateEventVenue
Competitions
A Grade, B Grade, C Grade
Seasons
2016 Season 1, 2016 Season 2, 2017 Season 1, 2017 Season 2
Home

Season 2017 -2- A Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Scorpions “B”121101166868022
2Nek Minit129031421103218
3128041341181616
4Javelins11704140914914
5Pinoy Darters116051291022712
6Gremlins12507121131-1010
7Dragons12408112140-288
81120990141-514
9Wildcats11001158173-1150
PlayerTeamNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Adam MakowieckiNek Minit41680016058.325.01.04.0
Archie MorehuNek Minit00000000.00.00.00.0
Blain TotoNek Minit1246290065057.181.81.45.4
Darren CallejaNek Minit1143170033143.827.30.83.0
Dylan MorehuNek Minit41590018063.650.01.24.5
Mark TotoNek Minit1247311052065.766.71.14.3
Ngawai TotoNek Minit1247220031041.763.60.72.6
Shaun MurphyNek Minit1247360097080.066.72.18.1
Tyrone MorehuNek Minit62390030041.233.31.35.0
William WaaNek Minit00000000.00.00.00.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games