Nek Minit

Leagues
A Grade
Seasons
2019 Season 1, 2019 Season 2
Home

Season 2019 -2- A Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Strikers1312011966712924
2The Scorpions1310031611124920
3Seagulls1310031561173920
4Cannons139041411251618
5Tossers13706134139-514
6Javelins13508132141-910
7Nek Minit1340913813538
8DB’s13409107156-498
9Gremlins13201197176-794
10Marvels13201176170-944
PlayerTeamNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Ben MurphyNek Minit1350292275056.861.51.55.8
Blain TotoNek Minit1349310073063.961.51.55.6
Darren CallejaNek Minit1349190051044.718.21.03.9
Declan OBrienNek Minit1141283073070.063.61.86.6
Jack BarryNek Minit1244200054044.150.01.24.5
Mark TotoNek Minit1350261073051.453.81.55.6
Ngawai TotoNek Minit93350118012.025.00.52.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games