Nek Minit

Leagues
A Grade
Seasons
2019 Season 1
Home

Season 2019 – 1 – A Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Seagulls22002814144
2Nek Minit22002715124
3Strikers2200241864
4The Scorpions2101241862
5Javelins2101222022
6Cannons21011824-62
6DB’s21011824-62
8Tossers20021824-60
9Marvels20021725-80
10Gremlins20021428-140
PlayerTeamNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Ashlea ChingNek Minit282104016.750.00.52.0
Ben MurphyNek Minit2740012060.050.01.76.0
Blain TotoNek Minit2750010066.7100.01.45.0
Darren CallejaNek Minit2880180100.0100.01.04.0
Declan OBrienNek Minit232001050.0100.00.30.5
Mark TotoNek Minit2760016080.0100.02.38.0
Ngawai TotoNek Minit285004050.0100.00.52.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games