Nek Minit

Leagues
A Grade
Seasons
2019 Season 1, 2019 Season 2
Home

Season 2019 -2- A Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Strikers1715022519615530
2The Scorpions1714032101476328
3Seagulls1713042101476326
4Cannons1712051891612824
5Tossers171007183174920
6Javelins176011167190-2312
7Nek Minit175012179175410
8DB’s175012149198-4910
9Marvels173014103224-1216
10Gremlins172015114243-1294
PlayerTeamNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Ben MurphyNek Minit1558352287060.560.01.55.8
Blain TotoNek Minit1661360088060.056.31.45.5
Darren CallejaNek Minit1661240061044.721.41.03.8
Declan OBrienNek Minit1141283073070.063.61.86.6
Jack BarryNek Minit1452230062042.550.01.24.4
Mark TotoNek Minit1662331089056.543.81.45.6
Ngawai TotoNek Minit124590124020.618.20.52.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games