Raptors

Leagues
A Grade, B Grade, Premier League
Seasons
2016 Season 1, 2016 Season 2, 2017 Season 1, 2017 Season 2, 2018 Season 1, 2018 Season 2
Home

Season 2018 -2- Premier League

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Scorpions131102166947222
2Strays131003171898220
3Peeping Toms139221491113820
4Bears13715132128415
5Motley Mustangs13427108152-4410
6Dragoffs13418124136-129
7133010115145-306
8Imports13101275185-1102
PlayerTeamNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Corey NaumannRaptors13786310370788.565.40.95.2
Don RennieRaptors1378175121126.911.50.31.6
Kate GiffordRaptors00000000.00.00.00.0
Liam CarrRaptors16210200.0100.00.32.0
Wayne NaumannRaptors00000000.00.00.00.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games