Raptors

Competitions
A Grade, B Grade, Premier League
Seasons
2016 Season 1, 2016 Season 2, 2017 Season 1, 2017 Season 2
Home

Season 2017 -2- Premier League

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1We’re On44006119428
2Stray Darters44004824248
3Scorpions43014625216
4Dragoffs32013525104
542022735-84
6Peeping Toms31022238-162
7Imports40043150-190
8Aha Gotcha30031743-260
9Red Scorpions30031644-280
PlayerTeamNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Corey NaumannRaptors1054326231261.855.00.63.1
Don RennieRaptors1372336028041.353.80.42.2
Glen BourkeRaptors1054100011016.722.20.21.1
Graham ParishRaptors00000000.00.00.00.0
Kate GiffordRaptors1154311229250.070.00.52.6
Ken BowerRaptors00000000.00.00.00.0
Kevin BrooksRaptors00000000.00.00.00.0
Liam CarrRaptors1371374229251.154.20.42.2
Matt StewartRaptors00000000.00.00.00.0
Wayne NaumannRaptors1261131010023.414.30.20.8
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games