Scorpions “B”

Leagues
A Grade
Seasons
2017 Season 1, 2017 Season 2, 2018 Season 1, 2018 Season 2

Season 2018 -2- A Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Seagulls17160123710013732
2Scorpions “B”17140322712010728
3Pinoy Darters1712052001277324
4Tossers1711061731541922
5Nek Minit178091841533116
6Javelins178091741532116
7Gremlins17809159168-916
8The Marvels175012117190-7310
9Cannons173014104223-1196
PlayerNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Luke Redpath14000000.00.00.00.0
Shaun Lipsett1352261059042.575.01.14.5
Cameron McLean1049100017020.021.10.31.7
John Hill1247322072074.350.01.56.0
Grant Rennie14564731123183.385.72.28.8
Darryl Rush1041291150080.640.01.25.0
John Ives26500162100.050.02.78.0
Joe Anderson1457331073060.550.01.35.2
Mick Ward3950111066.733.31.23.7
Tristan Bancroft1144371186184.881.82.07.8
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games