Scorpions “B”

Competitions
A Grade
Seasons
2017 Season 1, 2017 Season 2
Home

Season 2017 -2- A Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Scorpions “B”16150121911710230
2Javelins1612042021247824
3Nek Minit1611051841523222
4Pinoy Darters1610061901365420
516808162164-216
6Gremlins16808161165-416
7Dragons165011150186-3610
8163013131205-746
9Wildcats16001693243-1500
PlayerNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
John Hill56138149744415104.8117.63.27.9
Grant Rennie67162193725804119.7117.53.68.7
Darryl Rush4790119242581130.9136.42.95.5
Joe Anderson7518215856378189.180.02.15.0
Mick Ward48997852209075.388.52.14.4
Tristan Bancroft56112151824654146.4100.04.28.3
Shaun Libsett2182380170054.123.80.93.3
Cameron McLean1868160018024.022.20.31.0
Luke Redpath281002016.70.00.31.0
Wayne Ryan1039241056058.670.01.45.6
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games