Scorpions “B”

Competitions
A Grade
Seasons
2017 Season 1, 2017 Season 2
Home

Season 2017 -2- A Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Scorpions “B”121101166868022
2Nek Minit129031421103218
3128041341181616
4Javelins11704140914914
5Pinoy Darters116051291022712
6Gremlins12507121131-1010
7Dragons12408112140-288
81120990141-514
9Wildcats11001158173-1150
PlayerNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
John Hill52124138744185108.6119.43.48.0
Grant Rennie63148181725444123.4118.93.78.6
Darryl Rush4582113242391137.1140.02.95.3
Joe Anderson7116714756356190.481.02.15.0
Mick Ward45877352194081.391.32.24.3
Tristan Bancroft53100140824423152.0104.04.48.3
Shaun Libsett1872370168061.122.20.93.8
Cameron McLean1664160017025.025.00.31.1
Luke Redpath281002016.70.00.31.0
Wayne Ryan832201041058.375.01.35.1
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games