Scorpions “B”

Leagues
A Grade
Seasons
2017 Season 1, 2017 Season 2, 2018 Season 1, 2018 Season 2

Season 2017 -2- A Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Scorpions “B”16150121911710230
2Javelins1612042021247824
3Nek Minit1611051841523222
4Pinoy Darters1610061901365420
516808162164-216
6Gremlins16808161165-416
7Dragons165011150186-3610
8163013131205-746
9Wildcats16001693243-1500
PlayerNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
John Hill7521420684553595.798.12.67.4
Grant Rennie90253269967705107.4103.23.08.6
Darryl Rush57130148343131114.3112.52.45.5
Joe Anderson9526021076489183.771.91.95.1
Mick Ward551259552246073.483.92.04.5
Tristan Bancroft771962241156387120.495.93.38.3
Shaun Lipsett401587612162052.535.01.04.0
Cameron McLean34131300047020.629.40.41.4
Luke Redpath4131002011.10.00.20.5
Wayne Ryan1039241056058.670.01.45.6
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games