Scorpions “B”

Competitions
A Grade
Seasons
2017 Season 1
Home

Season 2017 -1- A Grade

PosTeamPWLFADiffPts
1Scorpions “B”141311921029026
2Motley Crew141311801146626
31477147147014
4Javelins1477144150-614
5Nek Minit1468135159-2412
6Gremlins1459139155-1610
714410129165-368
8Dragons14113110184-742
PlayerNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
John Hill4596115643635116.7129.23.88.1
Grant Rennie53108147724704137.0133.34.48.9
Darryl Rush395894242051161.4164.33.55.3
Joe Anderson6213112445300098.084.82.34.8
Mick Ward36515052142097.3100.02.83.9
Tristan Bancroft4672119803893179.6122.25.48.5
Shaun Libsett1040170031053.310.00.83.1
Cameron McLean10409007026.710.00.20.7
Luke Redpath141001033.30.00.31.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games