Scorpions “B”

Leagues
A Grade
Seasons
2017 Season 1, 2017 Season 2, 2018 Season 1
Home

Season 2017 -2- A Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Scorpions “B”16150121911710230
2Javelins1612042021247824
3Nek Minit1611051841523222
4Pinoy Darters1610061901365420
516808162164-216
6Gremlins16808161165-416
7Dragons165011150186-3610
8163013131205-746
9Wildcats16001693243-1500
PlayerNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
John Hill6818618784511599.3104.32.77.5
Grant Rennie82221243757025111.4105.53.28.6
Darryl Rush53114138342931119.8125.02.65.5
Joe Anderson8722819076449185.576.82.05.2
Mick Ward551259552246073.483.92.04.5
Tristan Bancroft721762061156066124.295.53.48.4
Shaun Lipsett331306302129054.630.31.03.9
Cameron McLean28107240035020.328.60.31.3
Luke Redpath391002016.70.00.20.7
Wayne Ryan1039241056058.670.01.45.6
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games