Scorpions

Competitions
A Grade, Premier League
Seasons
2015 Season, 2016 Season 1, 2016 Season 2, 2017 Season 1, 2017 Season 2
Home

Season 2017 -2- Premier League

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1We’re On1615102368415231
2Scorpions1613212209112928
3Stray Darters1610151691343521
4Dragoffs168351801314919
5Peeping Toms16709143177-3414
616709120165-4514
7Red Scorpions16619131153-2213
8Imports161114103200-973
9Aha Gotcha16011559226-1671
PlayerTeamNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Bob SchroederScorpions631186123560.950.00.73.8
Brian AbramsScorpions1586463137249.162.10.42.5
Brian MountneyScorpions126955104481582.275.00.74.0
Glen HardingScorpions1481575146868.574.10.63.3
Jason McAllisterScorpions00000000.00.00.00.0
Mitchell PawaiScorpions00000000.00.00.00.0
Pat HealyScorpions1481666548684.975.00.63.4
Scott TomlinsonScorpions1650020100.050.00.32.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games