Scorpions

Leagues
A Grade, Premier League
Seasons
2018 Season 2, 2019 Season 1
Home

Season 2019 – 1 – Premier League

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Two Darts1111001655511022
2Scorpions11812124962817
3Strays11713131894215
4Peeping Toms115151171031411
5Bears1132694126-328
6FFS11317100120-207
7Motley Mustangs1130885135-506
8Imports11101064156-922
PlayerNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Bob Schroeder6361811331050.050.00.95.5
Brian Abrams16116556644353.140.40.42.8
Brian Mountney2112682119811164.366.70.63.9
Glen Harding954344134358.372.20.63.6
Pat Healy159064613591778.356.70.73.9
Scott Tomlinson181087254691265.369.40.63.8
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games