Scorpions

Competitions
A Grade, Premier League
Seasons
2015 Season, 2016 Season 1, 2016 Season 2, 2017 Season 1
Home

Season 2017 -1- Premier League

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Dragoffs1515002057712830
2We’re On151212194979725
3Scorpions1511041841077722
4Imports157171561263015
5Stray Darters15708150141914
615429135156-2110
7Red Scorpions15501098193-9510
8Aha Gotcha15101468205-1372
PlayerTeamNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Bob SchroederScorpions1662052100.0100.00.85.0
Brian AbramsScorpions1368351427056.038.90.42.1
Brian MountneyScorpions1478498060964.759.30.84.3
Darryl RushScorpions “B”00000000.00.00.00.0
Glen HardingScorpions1265375331654.561.90.52.6
Ian WilliamsScorpions00000000.00.00.00.0
Jason McAllisterScorpions00000000.00.00.00.0
Joe AndersonScorpions00000000.00.00.00.0
John HillScorpions00000000.00.00.00.0
Joshua WilliamsScorpions24000000.00.00.00.0
Michael StreetArrows94882114118.812.50.31.6
Mitchell PawaiScorpions00000000.00.00.00.0
Pat HealyScorpions11603911241766.761.90.73.7
Scott TomlinsonScorpions1055384128275.057.90.52.8
Willie PaewaiScorpions1371304132251.022.70.52.5
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games