Scorpions

Competitions
A Grade, Premier League
Seasons
2015 Season, 2016 Season 1, 2016 Season 2, 2017 Season 1, 2017 Season 2
Home

Season 2017 -2- Premier League

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1We’re On44006119428
2Stray Darters44004824248
3Scorpions43014625216
4Dragoffs32013525104
542022735-84
6Peeping Toms31022238-162
7Imports40043150-190
8Aha Gotcha30031743-260
9Red Scorpions30031644-280
PlayerTeamNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Bob SchroederScorpions153103066.750.00.63.0
Brian AbramsScorpions2104003042.933.30.31.5
Brian MountneyScorpions2117126171.450.00.53.0
Glen HardingScorpions21110004087.5100.00.42.0
Jason McAllisterScorpions00000000.00.00.00.0
Mitchell PawaiScorpions00000000.00.00.00.0
Pat HealyScorpions154013166.7100.00.63.0
Scott TomlinsonScorpions00000000.00.00.00.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games