Scorpions

Leagues
A Grade, Premier League
Seasons
2015 Season, 2016 Season 1, 2016 Season 2, 2017 Season 1, 2017 Season 2, 2018 Season 1, 2018 Season 2
Home

Season 2018 -1- Premier League

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1We're On131210170908025
2Strays13832161996219
3Scorpions138231591015818
4Dragoffs13706117143-2614
5Peeping Toms13427121139-1810
613256117143-269
7Motley Mustangs13211098162-645
8Imports13201197163-664
PlayerTeamNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Bob SchroederScorpions631186123560.950.00.73.8
Brian AbramsScorpions1586463137249.162.10.42.5
Brian MountneyScorpions126955104481582.275.00.74.0
Glen HardingScorpions1481575146868.574.10.63.3
Jason McAllisterScorpions00000000.00.00.00.0
Mitchell PawaiScorpions00000000.00.00.00.0
Pat HealyScorpions1481666548684.975.00.63.4
Scott TomlinsonScorpions1650020100.050.00.32.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games