Scorpions

Competitions
A Grade, Premier League
Seasons
2015 Season, 2016 Season 1, 2016 Season 2, 2017 Season 1, 2017 Season 2
Home

Season 2017 -2- Premier League

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1We’re On1211101776311423
2Scorpions1210111666510121
3Stray Darters12903131923918
4Dragoffs11605126943212
5Peeping Toms1150695125-3010
61250785128-4310
7Red Scorpions1140791111-208
8Imports12011175157-821
9Aha Gotcha11011050161-1111
PlayerTeamNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Bob SchroederScorpions525164018568.450.00.73.6
Brian AbramsScorpions1162331125151.257.10.42.3
Brian MountneyScorpions9514183361081.877.80.74.0
Glen HardingScorpions1163433137666.771.40.63.4
Jason McAllisterScorpions00000000.00.00.00.0
Mitchell PawaiScorpions00000000.00.00.00.0
Pat HealyScorpions1057495330689.280.00.53.0
Scott TomlinsonScorpions00000000.00.00.00.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games