Seagulls

Leagues
A Grade
Seasons
2019 Season 1, 2019 Season 2
Home

Season 2019 -2- A Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1The Scorpions1100165112
2Cannons110014772
2Seagulls110014772
4Javelins110013852
5Strikers110012932
6Nek Minit1001912-30
7Marvels1001813-50
8Gremlins1001714-70
8Tossers1001714-70
10DB’s1001516-110
PlayerTeamNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %
Steve BryantSeagulls1330040100.0100.0
Anthony ComminsSeagulls132003050.0100.0
Dave RenderSeagulls132000050.0100.0
Gary TaylorSeagulls132004066.70.0
Danny McLaughlinSeagulls132004050.0100.0
Christian CookSeagulls131105033.30.0
Drew MartinSeagulls1330060100.0100.0
Rudi BurgersSeagulls132007050.0100.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games