Seagulls

Leagues
A Grade
Seasons
2019 Season 1, 2019 Season 2
Home

Season 2019 -2- A Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1The Scorpions9702111783314
2Cannons10703109941514
3Strikers660093237012
4Tossers750279681110
5DB’s11506102119-1710
6Seagulls54016540258
7Nek Minit11407126105218
8Javelins82068187-64
9Gremlins810750118-682
10Marvels910839123-842
PlayerTeamNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %
Steve BryantSeagulls41370038050.066.7
Antony ComminsSeagulls273004020.0100.0
Dave RenderSeagulls4113003025.033.3
Gary TaylorSeagulls414111024080.075.0
Danny McLaughlinSeagulls41270012062.550.0
Christian CookSeagulls41440014027.333.3
Drew MartinSeagulls4111100250100.0100.0
Rudi BurgersSeagulls31191021077.8100.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games