Seagulls

Leagues
A Grade
Seasons
2018 Season 2, 2019 Season 1
Home

Season 2018 -2- A Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Seagulls17160123710013732
2Scorpions “B”17140322712010728
3Pinoy Darters1712052001277324
4Tossers1711061731541922
5Nek Minit178091841533116
6Javelins178091741532116
7Gremlins17809159168-916
8The Marvels175012117190-7310
9Cannons173014104223-1196
PlayerNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %
Steve Bryant14524211111184.669.2
Anthony Commins1345260035046.984.6
Nigel Tordoff13484011143182.188.9
Dave Render1444180024037.550.0
Gary Taylor15605132138284.486.7
Christian Cook15604211116171.166.7
Rudi Burgers1143260272162.554.5
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games