Seagulls

Leagues
A Grade
Seasons
2019 Season 1
Home

Season 2019 – 1 – A Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Seagulls660084424212
2Nek Minit660077492812
3Strikers650182443810
4The Scorpions64027947328
5Cannons6402636308
6Javelins62045373-204
7Tossers61055274-222
8Gremlins61054779-322
9DB’s61054581-362
10Marvels60064878-300
PlayerTeamNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %
Steve BryantSeagulls624160235072.250.0
Anthony ComminsSeagulls623150028064.766.7
Nigel TordoffSeagulls10000000.00.0
Dave RenderSeagulls372000020.050.0
Gary TaylorSeagulls621182052281.3100.0
Danny McLaughlinSeagulls622131032062.550.0
Christian CookSeagulls623170143066.7100.0
Rudi BurgersSeagulls520130042073.340.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games