Seagulls

Leagues
A Grade
Seasons
2019 Season 1, 2019 Season 2
Home

Season 2019 -2- A Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Strikers1715022519615530
2The Scorpions1714032101476328
3Seagulls1713042101476326
4Cannons1712051891612824
5Tossers171007183174920
6Javelins176011167190-2312
7Nek Minit175012179175410
8DB’s175012149198-4910
9Marvels173014103224-1216
10Gremlins172015114243-1294
PlayerTeamNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %
Steve BryantSeagulls1654310193053.866.7
Antony ComminsSeagulls1548230144040.572.7
Dave RenderSeagulls12378009020.028.6
Gary TaylorSeagulls16584811130486.073.3
Danny McLaughlinSeagulls1651250164043.264.3
Christian CookSeagulls1445201064048.630.0
Drew MartinSeagulls1446312180069.761.5
Rudi BurgersSeagulls15513742108075.764.3
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games