Seagulls

Leagues
A Grade
Seasons
2019 Season 1, 2019 Season 2
Home

Season 2019 -2- A Grade

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Strikers8701114447014
2Seagulls860298702812
3Cannons860289721712
4The Scorpions85038880810
5Tossers85038682410
6Nek Minit83059672246
7Javelins83057692-166
8DB’s73046384-216
9Gremlins810758110-522
10Marvels70073496-620
PlayerTeamNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %
Steve BryantSeagulls825160051061.171.4
Anthony ComminsSeagulls72190019029.4100.0
Dave RenderSeagulls7227005027.850.0
Gary TaylorSeagulls826231061189.585.7
Danny McLaughlinSeagulls824120023041.271.4
Christian CookSeagulls825111039042.150.0
Drew MartinSeagulls826202049078.971.4
Rudi BurgersSeagulls827181053065.071.4
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games