Bears

Leagues
Premier League
Seasons
2017 Season 1, 2017 Season 2, 2018 Season 1, 2018 Season 2, 2019 Season 1
Home

Season 2019 – 1 – Premier League

PosTeamPWDLFADiffPts
1Two Darts660087335412
2Scorpions650173472610
3Peeping Toms63126852167
4Strays63036753146
5Bears62135268-165
6Motley Mustangs62044971-224
7FFS61054674-282
8Imports61053882-442
PlayerNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
John Allen530204231780.040.01.06.2
Sharron Keogh5307015025.020.00.21.0
Pasquale Avolio3183014016.716.70.21.3
Aaron Marsh00000000.00.00.00.0
Aaron Waldron636141024150.016.70.74.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games