Javelins

PlayerNgtsGW180HPTLGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Tony Welsh72710009025.071.40.31.3
Keith Dodds83080014018.250.00.51.8
Peter Kaapola830241043078.385.71.45.4
Bryan Ohmsen832251150075.087.51.66.3
Hugh Falvey4156008045.525.00.52.0
Luch De Marchi82890020027.350.00.72.5
Max Crane829140120047.650.00.72.5
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games