Season 2016 -2- A Grade: MVP

#PlayerTeamGT <139T >140180W DW 2-0W 2-1LGMVPS Win %D Win %
1Willie PaewaiScorpions44732024116128651.536.4
2Will ThorpRat Pack47001000100.0100.0
3Wayne NaumannRaptors626540667019428.935.3
4Tony BlagdenDragons48741828810130350.066.7
5Tate WottonThe No Points32272105209529.20.0
6Stuey DrewettMuppets6012315161317042066.740.0
7Shane RoseImports601171817148137548.946.7
8Scott TomlinsonScorpions32711216117227275.075.0
9Scott ByrneMuppets203060117010353.320.0
10Rick HartmanVipers8112012104350.050.0
11Richard WebberRat Pack3251111576019856.555.6
12Ray SmithDragons2694314517422490100.0100.0
13Peter CanningMuppets565450434013116.728.6
14Pat HealyVipers561312357178544659.550.0
15Pasquale AvolioVipers6211120271311239450.050.0
16Nev Smythe SnrImports60106240111312139355.673.3
17Nev Smythe JnrImports4100000010.00.0
18Mitchell PawaiScorpions0000000000.00.0
19Michael StreetScorpions648117210812031541.762.5
20Michael BarlowVipers8223003117266.70.0
21Max FortRat Pack5110518361710441271.146.2
22Matt StewartDragoffs465251439016933.340.0
23Matt KnottVipers54681404148029855.028.6
24Martin BanseyDragons63131163121814248772.763.2
25Mark LeeCannons780022003240.0100.0
26Mark EdgeDragons65139236122210656266.770.6
27Mark DorringtonVipers524571873017226.357.1
28Liam CarrRaptors52921513129030752.525.0
29Les DrewettMuppets565741026013019.00.0
30Larry AndersonMuppets452250153010124.28.3
31Ky SmithDragons1832120334012046.7100.0
32Kevin BrooksRaptors19143121205421.440.0
33Ken BowerRaptors274130424010930.057.1
34Keith FarrDragons223293434114541.280.0
35Justin KingRat Pack6313843882811965681.353.3
36Joshua WilliamsScorpions8180021305866.7100.0
37John RankineImports5614338591714755173.864.3
38John IvesVipers8185124108283.3100.0
39John HillScorpions432000101433.30.0
40John Drewett SnrMuppets16101001103216.70.0
41John Drewett JnrMuppets60801326310023528.940.0
42John Allen26’s68176222112713060978.464.7
43Joe AndersonSeason 2016 -2- A Grade: MVP6360103101012030346.862.5
44Jason McAllisterScorpions0000000000.00.0
45Jamil FerrisSeason 2016 -2- A Grade: MVP405390748118940.070.0
46Jamie SmytheSeason 2016 -2- A Grade: MVP59781507139030948.950.0
47Jamie RundleBears81450133381100.050.0
48Jack Frost26’s6011737491311645653.360.0
49Ian WilliamsOutlaws606718010811029042.266.7
50Graham ParishRaptors57323023309214.014.3
51Glen HardingSeason 2016 -2- A Grade: MVP681522659366565582.452.9
52Gabe ClarkDragoffs601161726916338455.640.0
53Edgar LapurgaSeason 2016 -2- A Grade: MVP581102019179039860.560.0
54Drew MartinSeason 2016 -2- A Grade: MVP5162918411122739.561.5
55Don RennieSeason 2016 -2- A Grade: MVP62932018168038252.250.0
56Don MacaulayMarvels16180001304833.30.0
57Dave McAdamImports137111010249.150.0
58Corey NaumannSeason 2016 -2- A Grade: MVP521072108129236253.861.5
59Ciaran O’NeillSeason 2016 -2- A Grade: MVP541142238916240164.153.3
60Carlos VaqueroDragoffs4310614410205541878.190.9
61Brian MountneySeason 2016 -2- A Grade: MVP63135336102113856672.362.5
62Brian AbramsSeason 2016 -2- A Grade: MVP68114275131118347756.976.5
63Bob SchroederSeason 2016 -2- A Grade: MVP143241332110350.075.0
64Ashley MilesImports303171233010427.325.0
65Andy CrabbSeason 2016 -2- A Grade: MVP3880030303811.127.3
66Alex DevaneySeason 2016 -2- A Grade: MVP8146210205333.350.0
67Aaron Waldron26’s6712927481816551266.750.0
68Aaron MarshSeason 2016 -2- A Grade: MVP0000000000.00.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games