Season 2017 -2- B Grade: MVP

PlayerTeamG180HPTMVPS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Nicky KrugerALGC40015828084.650.01.54.5
Ian NewtonJockys34214625082.681.81.44.2
Pat HeiheiTossers33014423086.454.51.34.0
Robert RastonTossers30004522890.070.01.54.5
Yash LakhotiaALGC37204221675.053.81.13.5
Richard CoomberMitchelton Mustangs33003121386.454.50.92.8
Graham MoorMitchelton Mustangs33104420572.763.61.34.0
Derek SmartJockys30012720590.080.00.92.7
Rupen LakhotiaALGC40002720369.264.30.72.1
Pieter KrugerALGC2 (The Links)35013017762.545.50.92.7
Jason PowellCannons31012617266.750.00.82.6
Ben HarveyALGC37002816754.269.20.82.3
Lindsay PerrymanMitchelton Mustangs33001614763.645.50.51.5
Peter WilsonJockys28002114768.477.80.82.3
Gary ThompsonJockys30102214657.155.60.72.2
Patrick WilsonJockys31001714657.180.00.51.7
Neil BarryCannons30001514159.150.00.51.4
Tom AdamsCannons26001312570.644.40.51.4
Lance AlbertWanderers38002711634.633.30.72.3
Alan MitchellCannons24001811568.862.50.82.3
Alan KentTossers30001211245.080.00.41.2
Gary MooreCannons37002711136.050.00.72.3
Daniel WashbrookTossers18002010466.783.31.13.3
Dirk KotzeALGC2 (The Links)2400219356.312.50.92.6
Tracy HeiheiTossers2800189236.866.70.61.8
Christian ProctorWanderers3600128629.241.70.31.0
Snow RoyalWanderers3500218328.020.00.61.8
Carol GallowayWanderers380048130.825.00.10.3
Kiana RastonTossers270067233.366.70.20.7
Peter KnightMitchelton Mustangs270056533.344.40.20.6
Kerry SmithJockys180036350.066.70.20.4
Dave HoyWanderers190076346.233.30.41.2
Clive AllenJockys231056033.350.00.20.6
Chris MillarMitchelton Mustangs1200135862.550.01.13.3
Peter SpeareMitchelton Mustangs300085420.040.00.30.8
Ian PorterMitchelton Mustangs180084733.350.00.41.3
Hayden PittuckALGC2000114625.050.00.61.6
Ben HughesJockys60174680.0100.01.22.3
Tim AsherWanderers2400104525.025.00.41.3
Julie McDonaldTossers90024383.30.00.20.5
Derrick HowarthALGC2 (The Links)1600114227.340.00.72.2
Antoinetter KrugerALGC2 (The Links)340034013.045.50.10.3
Scott MakinCannons290013916.745.50.00.1
Lyn BaxterCannons180033925.050.00.20.5
Elyse WohlingWanderers250023825.022.20.10.2
Saroj LakhotiaALGC2 (The Links)150023536.425.00.10.4
Judy ThompsonTossers170083418.266.70.51.3
Nandi PotgieterALGC260003417.633.30.00.0
Shaun RossellALGC2 (The Links)130033233.350.00.20.6
Grace KempALGC2 (The Links)290023015.011.10.10.2
Harsha LakhotiaALGC70032740.0100.00.41.5
Maggie LouwALGC160042618.220.00.30.8
Michael CameronMitchelton Mustangs120032425.025.00.30.8
Josh AllenJockys400324100.050.00.81.5
Aden KempALGC2 (The Links)90031933.30.00.31.0
Dave PowellCannons50001225.0100.00.00.0
Jarrod RossellALGC30021250.0100.00.72.0
Wayne HansenTossers30011050.00.00.31.0
Mark CallejaTossers300110.00.00.31.0
Adam MakowieckiCannons000000.00.00.00.0
Sam PanggoPinoy Darters000000.00.00.00.0
Ashleigh CummingsWanderers300000.00.00.00.0
Luke PaatanPinoy Darters000000.00.00.00.0
Thomas SkinnerCannons000000.00.00.00.0
Chris MellarSlashers 1000000.00.00.00.0
Dave BlairWanderers000000.00.00.00.0
Mick KennyWanderers000000.00.00.00.0
Alan GriffithsNek Minit000000.00.00.00.0
Christo CoetzeeALGC000000.00.00.00.0
Marshall ThompsonJockys000000.00.00.00.0
Dave PinkertonCannons000000.00.00.00.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games