Season 2017 -1- A Grade: MVP

PlayerG180HPTLGMVPS Win %D Win %
John Ives4573136752297.091.7
Joe Anderson520281040187.261.5
Tristan Bancroft361066028285.255.6
Grant Rennie5210124143679.576.9
Darryl Rush520372034874.461.5
John Hill441287134972.790.9
Shaun Lipsett400031016653.310.0
Mick Ward16001805733.325.0
Cameron McLean4000707626.710.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games