Vipers

PlayerTeamNgtsGW180HPTW DW 2-0W 2-1LGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Aaron MarshVipers00000000000.00.00.00.0
Alex DevaneyVipers2832022102033.350.02.811.0
Glen HardingVipers176851531839366582.452.92.710.8
Jamie RundleBears28700191333100.050.02.49.5
Jamil FerrisVipers1040190162748140.070.01.66.2
Jesse HobbsVipers283005102033.350.00.62.5
John IvesVipers2871024241083.3100.03.012.0
Mark DorringtonVipers1552181053873026.357.11.03.5
Matt KnottVipers14542602824148055.028.61.55.9
Michael BarlowVipers2840125031166.70.03.112.5
Pasquale AvolioVipers1762312213371311250.050.02.17.8
Pat HealyVipers145632511597178559.550.02.811.4
Rick HartmanVipers2840013121050.050.01.66.5
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games