Bulls

Season 2015 – B Grade

PosTeamPWLFADiffPts
1Jockys3531434717816962
2Arrows3525102802453550
3Tri-Hards3521142992267342
4Devils3521142862394742
5Slashers 2351520250273-2330
6Slashers 13514212722531928
7Bulls35827184339-15516
8Wanderers35530180345-16510
PlayerNgtsW180HPTLG1709
Aaron Wallis10150040000
Craig Lawrence25320088000
Denise Glindeman28240124000
Glenn Nielsen25240036000
Lee Buckingham10180030000
Luke Albury32001000
Max Glindeman41003000
Pat McCrae24160023000
Renita Hogan29290018000
Robert Webster44005000
Scott Makin29411035000
Steve Wallis23004000
Wesley Flanagan11003000
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games

Bulls – Season 2015

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Slashers 2 vs Bulls
Bulls vs Jockys
Wanderers vs Bulls
Bulls vs Slashers 1
Bulls vs Devils
Tri-Hards vs Bulls
Bulls vs Arrows
Bulls vs Slashers 2
Jockys vs Bulls
Bulls vs Wanderers
Slashers 1 vs Bulls
Devils vs Bulls
Tri-Hards vs Bulls
Arrows vs Bulls
Slashers 2 vs Bulls
Bulls vs Jockys
Bulls vs Wanderers
Bulls vs Slashers 1
Bulls vs Devils
Tri-Hards vs Bulls
Bulls vs Arrows
Bulls vs Slashers 2
Jockys vs Bulls
Bulls vs Wanderers
Bulls vs Slashers 1
Devils vs Bulls
Tri-Hards vs Bulls
Arrows vs Bulls
Bulls vs Slashers 2
Bulls vs Jockys
Bulls vs Wanderers
Slashers 1 v Bulls
Devils vs Bulls
Tri-Hards vs Bulls
Bulls vs Arrows
Leagues
B Grade
Seasons
2015 Season