Vipers

Leagues
A Grade
Seasons
2015 Season, 2016 Season 1, 2016 Season 2

Season 2015 – A Grade

PosTeamPWLFADiffPts
1Scorpions3230245521723860
23227544622322354
3Dragons3220123593134640
4Ex Pats3218143433291436
5Imports321319295377-8226
6Motley Crew321220319353-3424
7Panthers32923284388-10418
8Vipers32824271401-13016
9Javelins32725249420-17114

Season 2016 -1- A Grade

PosTeamPWLFADiffPts
1141402068811828
2Vipers141131731215222
3Dragons14851501232717
4Scorpions14771671274014
5Imports1477133161-2814
614671521183413
7Outlaws1411399192-932
8Ex Pats1411372222-1502
PlayerTeamNgtsGW180HPTW DW 2-0W 2-1LGS Win %D Win %Tons / GameTons / Night
Aaron MarshVipers00000000000.00.00.00.0
Alex DevaneyVipers2832022102033.350.02.811.0
Glen HardingVipers176851531839366582.452.92.710.8
Jamie RundleBears28700191333100.050.02.49.5
Jamil FerrisVipers1040190162748140.070.01.66.2
Jesse HobbsVipers283005102033.350.00.62.5
John IvesVipers2871024241083.3100.03.012.0
Mark DorringtonVipers1552181053873026.357.11.03.5
Matt KnottVipers14542602824148055.028.61.55.9
Michael BarlowVipers2840125031166.70.03.112.5
Pasquale AvolioVipers1762312213371311250.050.02.17.8
Pat HealyVipers145632511597178559.550.02.811.4
Rick HartmanVipers2840013121050.050.01.66.5
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games