C GRADE

#PlayerTeamGT <139T >140180P <160W DW 2-0W 2-1181716S Win %D Win %
1Zoe BanksTri-Hards3300001000050.00.0
2Vinnie CiancioArrows21900023400043.840.0
3Vickii BrownTri-Hards3521000810500062.572.7
4Tim HopwoodMotley Crew000000000000.00.0
5Tim AsherWanderers351210044800052.233.3
6Thanh DoanGremlins25700051400029.462.5
7Terry HolroydGremlins4341301818500079.357.1
8Stephen RawlinsonSlashers 221000110000100.0100.0
9Snow RoyalWanderers421710046500036.733.3
10Shaun RossellSlashers 28600030200040.0100.0
11Scott MakinArrows481800067300031.337.5
12Renita HoganArrows492120087700042.450.0
13Pieter KrugerALGC4149700818400075.966.7
14Peter HindsGremlins32200066400047.654.5
15Pauline EdgeDragons000000000000.00.0
16Noel ThompsonSlashers 211400010300042.925.0
17Nicky KrugerALGC50827101522501081.888.2
18Nandi PotgieterALGC412100155300032.093.8
19Mick KennyWanderers43921059700055.235.7
20Michael BruceSlashers 26100003000075.00.0
21Michael BowerSlashers 27100010200050.033.3
22Melissa KrugerALGC31000120000100.0100.0
23Marty BaxterTri-Hards311620059400059.155.6
24Martin BanseyDragons000000000000.00.0
25Lyn BaxterTri-Hards351010073500036.453.8
26Lance AlbertWanderers49291121013800063.662.5
27Julie CurtisSlashers 2810001000000.033.3
28Joel FloridoArrows332000038600063.627.3
29Jarrod RossellSlashers 2200001000000.0100.0
30Ian ForwardGremlins342400066400045.550.0
31Hayden PittuckALGC291110022300022.728.6
32Guillame CharpentierGremlins4539200919600083.360.0
33Grace KempALGC40600052200016.033.3
34Gila EustaceTri-Hards427200711300051.946.7
35Gaynor AllmanSlashers 212100001100022.20.0
36Elyse WohlingWanderers19100003400053.80.0
37Domingo BaylonArrows43375005131000079.335.7
38Denise GlindemanArrows421020074300025.946.7
39Denis BruceSlashers171510023400058.340.0
40David RoweTri-Hards301310062400030.060.0
41David ChaddockArrows391121069300046.246.2
42Dave RenderTri-Hards4733500910800056.360.0
43Dave HoyWanderers4325300117800053.673.3
44Dave BlairWanderers231000069200073.375.0
45Colin AllmanSlashers 211000000100016.70.0
46Christian ProctorGremlins42500097200033.360.0
47Cathy HomeTri-Hards372010177300041.753.8
48Carol GallowayWanderers47210042200013.323.5
49Bryan BunneyWanderers4000001000050.00.0
50Bruce TanterWanderers000000000000.00.0
51Brendan CourfieldALGC200001000000.0100.0
52Antoinetter KrugerALGC37100080300013.057.1
53Andrew BellGremlins44464011017900089.766.7
54Adrian BeirneGremlins261000052400031.671.4
55Aden KempALGC21810036400076.937.5
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games

B GRADE

#PlayerTeamGT <139T >140180P <160W DW 2-0W 2-118171615S Win %D Win %
1William WaaNek Minit0000000000000.00.0
2Vanessa LinesDevils60100111000050.050.0
3Tyrone MorehuNek Minit5751510899000042.953.3
4Tony WelshJavelins46190008511000048.561.5
5Steve BryantDevils6897201172115000070.641.2
6Steph AsplinCannons4000000000000.00.0
7Sam BatchMotley Crew6777930112719000090.268.8
8Rudi BurgersDevils3942400526000027.650.0
9Ross FraterMotley Crew68182223116369100088.294.1
10Randall WruckDevils3220200528000045.550.0
11Peter WilsonJockys58333008612000041.953.3
12Peter SmithSlashers 14031200445000030.040.0
13Peter KaapolaJavelins636890012188110056.570.6
14Paula CroughCannons4014100051000020.70.0
15Patrick WilsonJockys4112100345000030.027.3
16Patricia VaqueroSlashers 117300040100008.380.0
17Noel ThompsonSlashers 240000101000033.3100.0
18Ngawai TotoNek Minit5626103748000028.650.0
19Nat MullenMotley Crew40000020000066.70.0
20Mitch ThompsonSlashers 21000000000000.00.0
21Michael BruceSlashers 13012000257000054.525.0
22Max CraneJavelins53381108912000051.266.7
23Martin TuohyCannons78010011000033.30.0
24Marshall ThompsonJockys42000120000066.7100.0
25Mark TotoNek Minit7092100091817001067.350.0
26Luch De MarchiJavelins6364510131511000055.381.3
27Kim BryantDevils0000000000000.00.0
28Ken GillDevils565000524000015.031.3
29Keith DoddsJavelins53485007139000053.758.3
30Josh AllenJockys4713100383000034.420.0
31Jess AllenTri-Hards0000000000000.00.0
32Jason McDonaldSlashers 120600000000000.00.0
33James PetitSlashers 11621200264000083.350.0
34Ian NewtonJockys36335014145000067.950.0
35Hugh FalveyJavelins34140005710000065.462.5
36Graham SmithMotley Crew45294211167000039.491.7
37Graham HendersonJavelins0000000000000.00.0
38Gavin MenereyCannons655671191215000056.352.9
39Gary ThompsonJockys56397005138000048.838.5
40Dylan MorehuNek Minit554740161013000056.142.9
41Derek SmartJockys4744701646000028.650.0
42David CarrSlashers 151000110000025.0100.0
43Dave PinderCannons51000010000025.00.0
44Dave BurleighDevils5321200373000025.621.4
45Darren ThompsonSlashers 10000000000000.00.0
46Darren CallejaNek Minit513780051210000055.045.5
47Dan FurnessMotley Crew4917500877000037.866.7
48Craig LawrenceCannons565471110146000047.671.4
49Clive AllenJockys4415100246000032.315.4
50Christian CookDevils7011817328339210077.850.0
51Chris GraceMotley Crew47514007710000048.658.3
52Chris BatchMotley Crew67811001102112000066.058.8
53Bryan OhmsenJavelins64781440112214100076.664.7
54Brian RussellSlashers 13652200167000048.111.1
55Blain TotoMVP 201661214001039000026.762.5
56Bill BryantDevils3435200114000018.514.3
57Ben WyattMotley Crew3432300574000042.362.5
58Ben LothianMVP 2016637360261810000057.142.9
59Ben HughesMVP 20164362601486000041.244.4
60Ash SeunisDevils644660171112000048.941.2
61Arthur OwenCannons5252100171015000064.153.8
62Archie MorehuNek Minit507761261116100071.150.0
63Antony ComminsSeagulls605815008167000051.153.3
64Anthony SidorkoSlashers 1157000132000041.733.3
65Andrew BruceSlashers1619401461000058.3100.0
66Adam BatchMotley Crew310001110000100.0100.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games

A GRADE

#PlayerTeamGT <139T >140180W DW 2-0W 2-1LGMVPS Win %D Win %
1Willie PaewaiScorpions44732024116128651.536.4
2Will ThorpRat Pack47001000100.0100.0
3Wayne NaumannRaptors626540667019428.935.3
4Tony BlagdenDragons48741828810130350.066.7
5Tate WottonThe No Points32272105209529.20.0
6Stuey DrewettMuppets6012315161317042066.740.0
7Shane RoseImports601171817148137548.946.7
8Scott TomlinsonScorpions32711216117227275.075.0
9Scott ByrneMuppets203060117010353.320.0
10Rick HartmanVipers8112012104350.050.0
11Richard WebberRat Pack3251111576019856.555.6
12Ray SmithDragons2694314517422490100.0100.0
13Peter CanningMuppets565450434013116.728.6
14Pat HealyVipers561312357178544659.550.0
15Pasquale AvolioVipers6211120271311239450.050.0
16Nev Smythe SnrImports60106240111312139355.673.3
17Nev Smythe JnrImports4100000010.00.0
18Mitchell PawaiScorpions0000000000.00.0
19Michael StreetScorpions648117210812031541.762.5
20Michael BarlowVipers8223003117266.70.0
21Max FortRat Pack5110518361710441271.146.2
22Matt StewartDragoffs465251439016933.340.0
23Matt KnottVipers54681404148029855.028.6
24Martin BanseyDragons63131163121814248772.763.2
25Mark LeeCannons780022003240.0100.0
26Mark EdgeDragons65139236122210656266.770.6
27Mark DorringtonVipers524571873017226.357.1
28Liam CarrRaptors52921513129030752.525.0
29Les DrewettMuppets565741026013019.00.0
30Larry AndersonMuppets452250153010124.28.3
31Ky SmithDragons1832120334012046.7100.0
32Kevin BrooksRaptors19143121205421.440.0
33Ken BowerRaptors274130424010930.057.1
34Keith FarrDragons223293434114541.280.0
35Justin KingRat Pack6313843882811965681.353.3
36Joshua WilliamsScorpions8180021305866.7100.0
37John RankineImports5614338591714755173.864.3
38John IvesVipers8185124108283.3100.0
39John HillScorpions432000101433.30.0
40John Drewett SnrMuppets16101001103216.70.0
41John Drewett JnrMuppets60801326310023528.940.0
42John Allen26’s68176222112713060978.464.7
43Joe AndersonMVP 20166360103101012030346.862.5
44Jason McAllisterScorpions0000000000.00.0
45Jamil FerrisMVP 2016405390748118940.070.0
46Jamie SmytheMVP 201659781507139030948.950.0
47Jamie RundleBears81450133381100.050.0
48Jack Frost26’s6011737491311645653.360.0
49Ian WilliamsOutlaws606718010811029042.266.7
50Graham ParishRaptors57323023309214.014.3
51Glen HardingMVP 2016681522659366565582.452.9
52Gabe ClarkDragoffs601161726916338455.640.0
53Edgar LapurgaMVP 2016581102019179039860.560.0
54Drew MartinMVP 20165162918411122739.561.5
55Don RennieMVP 201662932018168038252.250.0
56Don MacaulayMarvels16180001304833.30.0
57Dave McAdamImports137111010249.150.0
58Corey NaumannMVP 2016521072108129236253.861.5
59Ciaran O’NeillMVP 2016541142238916240164.153.3
60Carlos VaqueroDragoffs4310614410205541878.190.9
61Brian MountneyMVP 201663135336102113856672.362.5
62Brian AbramsMVP 201668114275131118347756.976.5
63Bob SchroederMVP 2016143241332110350.075.0
64Ashley MilesImports303171233010427.325.0
65Andy CrabbMVP 20163880030303811.127.3
66Alex DevaneyMVP 20168146210205333.350.0
67Aaron Waldron26’s6712927481816551266.750.0
68Aaron MarshMVP 20160000000000.00.0
Legend:
Ngts - # of Nights Played, G - # of Games (Singles & Doubles) Played, W - # of wins (circles), 180 - # of 180 or 171 shots
HP - # of pegs 100 or greater, T - # of tons, LG - # of Low Games Less than 19 darts
170 - # of 170 Pegs, 9 - # of 9 Dart Games